ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ИГРОВОЙ КОД, ПРИСВОЕННЫЙ 22 February

(ПО СОСТОЯНИЮ НА 23:59)

Место покупки
ГиперМолл
Покупатель
Алина Игоревна Мойса
Город
д. Поморщина (Раковский с/с)
  • 1385350
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Алина Игоревна Мойса
    Город: д. Поморщина (Раковский с/с)
  • 1385349
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Алина Игоревна Мойса
    Город: д. Поморщина (Раковский с/с)
  • 1385348
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Алина Игоревна Мойса
    Город: д. Поморщина (Раковский с/с)
  • 1385347
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Алина Игоревна Мойса
    Город: д. Поморщина (Раковский с/с)
  • 1385346
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Алина Игоревна Мойса
    Город: д. Поморщина (Раковский с/с)
  • 1385345
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Алина Игоревна Мойса
    Город: д. Поморщина (Раковский с/с)

список всех участников и игровых кодов 56-го тура «Удача в придачу!»​

Игровой код Район Населенный пункт Ф.И.О.
0000001 Гомель г. Гомель Чухаленок Виталий Александрович
0000002 Гомель г. Гомель Чудновский Вячеслав Юрьевич
0000003 Ветка г. Ветка Дрибенцева Любовь Васильевна
0000004 Ветка г. Ветка Дрибенцева Любовь Васильевна
0000005 Буда-Кошелево г. Буда-Кошелево Процко Ирина Леонидовна
0000006 Гомель г. Гомель Новиков Александр Анатольевич
0000007 Гомель г. Гомель Новиков Александр Анатольевич
0000008 Гомель г. Гомель Новиков Александр Анатольевич
0000009 Гомель г. Гомель Новиков Александр Анатольевич
0000010 Гомель г. Гомель Новиков Александр Анатольевич
0000011 Гомель г. Гомель Новиков Александр Анатольевич
0000012 Гомель г. Гомель Кленовая Ольга Валентиновна
0000013 Гомель г. Гомель Туромша Антонина Ивановна
0000014 Гомель г. Гомель Рункевич Александр Николаевич
0000015 Гомель г. Гомель Рункевич Александр Николаевич
0000016 Гомель г. Гомель Желобкова Наталья Вольдемаровна
0000017 Гомель г. Гомель Желобкова Наталья Вольдемаровна
0000018 Гомель г. Гомель Кацуро Лариса Александровна
0000019 Гомель г. Гомель Кацуро Лариса Александровна
0000020 Гомель г. Гомель Кацуро Лариса Александровна
0000021 Смолевичи г. Смолевичи фадеева ольга михайловна
0000022 Гомель г. Гомель Кудасова Екатерина Олеговна
0000023 Гомель г. Гомель Кудасова Екатерина Олеговна
0000024 Гомель г. Гомель Кудасова Екатерина Олеговна
0000025 Гомель г. Гомель Кудасова Екатерина Олеговна
0000026 Гомель г. Гомель Кудасова Екатерина Олеговна
0000027 Гомель г. Гомель Кудасова Екатерина Олеговна
0000028 Минск г. Минск Костюк Виктория Игоревна
0000029 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Биза Дмитрий Николаевич
0000030 Гомель г. Гомель Янченко Ираида Михайловна
0000031 Гомель г. Гомель Янченко Ираида Михайловна
0000032 Гомель г. Гомель Янченко Ираида Михайловна
0000033 Гомель г. Гомель Янченко Ираида Михайловна
0000034 Минск г. Минск Соколенко Инна Викторовна
0000035 Мозырь г. Мозырь Масальский Юрий Викторович
0000036 р-н Гомельский д. Березки Акушко Галина Леонидовна
0000037 р-н Гомельский д. Березки Акушко Галина Леонидовна
0000038 Гомель г. Гомель Кравец Юлия Андреевна
0000039 Гомель г. Гомель Кравец Юлия Андреевна
0000040 р-н Лидский г. Березовка гавина наталия владимировна
0000041 Гомель г. Гомель Третьякова Наталья Владимировна
0000042 Гомель г. Гомель Третьякова Наталья Владимировна
0000043 Гомель г. Гомель Третьякова Наталья Владимировна
0000044 Гомель г. Гомель Третьякова Наталья Владимировна
0000045 р-н Полоцкий д. Громы Пузиков Тимур Александрович
0000046 р-н Гомельский д. Новая Мильча Катлинский Геннадий Анатольевич
0000047 р-н Гомельский д. Новая Мильча Катлинский Геннадий Анатольевич
0000048 Гомель г. Гомель Терещенко Николай Александрович
0000049 Гомель г. Гомель Терещенко Николай Александрович
0000050 Гомель г. Гомель Терещенко Николай Александрович
0000051 Минск г. Минск Волков Андрей Владимирович
0000052 р-н Браславский д. Мацелишки Шалахов Руслан Анатольевич
0000053 Минск г. Минск Волынец Людмила Генадьевна
0000054 Минск г. Минск Волынец Людмила Генадьевна
0000055 Минск г. Минск Гриб Оксана Геннадьевна
0000056 Минск г. Минск Рудак Инна Анатольевна
0000057 Минск г. Минск Рудак Инна Анатольевна
0000058 Гомель г. Гомель Титов Андрей Владимирович
0000059 Полоцк г. Полоцк Видус Анатолий Борисович
0000060 Гомель г. Гомель Пранкевич Ирина Викторовна
0000061 Гомель г. Гомель Пранкевич Ирина Викторовна
0000062 Гомель г. Гомель Пранкевич Ирина Викторовна
0000063 Гомель г. Гомель Дроздова Диана Петровна
0000064 Гомель г. Гомель Дроздова Диана Петровна
0000065 р-н Лидский г. Березовка Кумпяк Ольга Ивановна
0000066 Гомель г. Гомель Столяр Антонина Юрьевна
0000067 Гомель г. Гомель Гайдук Екатерина Михайловна
0000068 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Шиманович Тамара Люциановна
0000069 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Шиманович Тамара Люциановна
0000070 р-н Гомельский п. Победа Емельянченко Андрей Александрович
0000071 р-н Гомельский п. Победа Евтухова Светлана Павловна
0000072 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Мулярчик Виктория Валерьевна
0000073 р-н Гомельский аг. Урицкое (Урицкий с/с) Мороз Людмила Петровна
0000074 р-н Гомельский аг. Урицкое (Урицкий с/с) Мороз Людмила Петровна
0000075 р-н Гомельский аг. Урицкое (Урицкий с/с) Мороз Людмила Петровна
0000076 Браслав г. Браслав Мурашко Вадим Олегович
0000077 Браслав г. Браслав Мурашко Вадим Олегович
0000078 Браслав г. Браслав Мурашко Вадим Олегович
0000079 Браслав г. Браслав Мурашко Вадим Олегович
0000080 Борисов г. Борисов Шматко Елена Викторовна
0000081 Гомель г. Гомель Гончаров Василий Владимирович
0000082 Гомель г. Гомель Агаммедова Кристина Фазиловна
0000083 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Вьюнова Анастасия Владимировна
0000084 Полоцк г. Полоцк Глушнёва Татьяна Петровна
0000085 Полоцк г. Полоцк Глушнёва Татьяна Петровна
0000086 Минск г. Минск Ложникова Светлана Петровна
0000087 Гомель г. Гомель Янчик Ольга Викентьевна
0000088 Гомель г. Гомель Янчик Ольга Викентьевна
0000089 Гомель г. Гомель Измятинская Жанна Яковлевна
0000090 Гомель г. Гомель Измятинская Жанна Яковлевна
0000091 р-н Полоцкий гп Боровуха-3 Куницкий Виктор Владимирович
0000092 р-н Гомельский п. Юбилейный Трацевская Ирина Андреевна
0000093 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Гречникова Ольга Геннадьевна
0000094 Гомель г. Гомель Осипенко Любовь Александровна
0000095 Слуцк г. Слуцк Деревянкина Галина Ивановна
0000096 Слуцк г. Слуцк Деревянкина Галина Ивановна
0000097 Минск г. Минск Риндюк Тамара Валентиновна
0000098 Минск г. Минск Риндюк Тамара Валентиновна
0000099 Минск г. Минск Риндюк Тамара Валентиновна
0000100 Полоцк г. Полоцк Козельский Геннадий Леонтьевич
0000101 Полоцк г. Полоцк Козельский Геннадий Леонтьевич
0000102 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Артюх Елена Станиславовна
0000103 Полоцк г. Полоцк Хоняк Надежда Юрьевна
0000104 Гомель г. Гомель Мороз Надежда Васильевна
0000105 Гомель г. Гомель Грибовская Инна Васильевна
0000106 Гомель г. Гомель Грибовская Инна Васильевна
0000107 Минск г. Минск Ефременко Светлана Михайловна
0000108 Гомель г. Гомель Аврамцева Наталья Леонидовна
0000109 Гомель г. Гомель Аврамцева Наталья Леонидовна
0000110 Гомель г. Гомель Аврамцева Наталья Леонидовна
0000111 Гомель г. Гомель Аврамцева Наталья Леонидовна
0000112 Гомель г. Гомель Карпинская Анна Николаевна
0000113 Гомель г. Гомель Карпинская Анна Николаевна
0000114 Гомель г. Гомель Карпинская Анна Николаевна
0000115 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Кузнецова Светлана Юрьевна
0000116 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Кузнецова Светлана Юрьевна
0000117 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Кузнецова Светлана Юрьевна
0000118 Минск г. Минск Аверкиева Ольга Анатольевна
0000119 Гомель г. Гомель Бардюгова Ольга Петровна
0000120 Гомель г. Гомель Бардюгова Ольга Петровна
0000121 Гомель г. Гомель Бардюгова Ольга Петровна
0000122 Гомель г. Гомель Лукомская Алла Михайловна
0000123 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Сивицкая Юлия Ивановна
0000124 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Сивицкая Юлия Ивановна
0000125 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Сивицкая Юлия Ивановна
0000126 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Сивицкая Юлия Ивановна
0000127 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Сивицкая Юлия Ивановна
0000128 р-н Гомельский д. Березки Савончик Екатерина Александровна
0000129 Полоцк г. Полоцк Реер Дмитрий Владимирович
0000130 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Лавникевич Татьяна Николаевна
0000131 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок Лавникевич Татьяна Николаевна
0000132 Гомель г. Гомель Гусаревич Людмила Алексеевна
0000133 Гомель г. Гомель Богданик Наталья Александровна
0000134 Гомель г. Гомель Богданик Наталья Александровна
0000135 Борисов г. Борисов Крапивка Зинаида Тимофеевна
0000136 Борисов г. Борисов Крапивка Зинаида Тимофеевна
0000137 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Шабанова Мила Васильева
0000138 Минск г. Минск Лях Александр Николаевич
0000139 Минск г. Минск Лях Александр Николаевич
0000140 Борисов г. Борисов Астапчук Наталья Владимировна
0000141 Гомель г. Гомель Прищепов Виктор Иванович
0000142 Гомель г. Гомель Прищепов Виктор Иванович
0000143 Гомель г. Гомель Прищепов Виктор Иванович
0000144 Гомель г. Гомель Прищепов Виктор Иванович
0000145 Гомель г. Гомель Беднягина Алина Ивановна
0000146 Гомель г. Гомель Беднягина Алина Ивановна
0000147 Гомель г. Гомель кочетов евгений александрович
0000148 Гомель г. Гомель кочетов евгений александрович
0000149 Гомель г. Гомель Безрукова Мария Игоревна
0000150 Гомель г. Гомель Безрукова Мария Игоревна
0000151 Гомель г. Гомель Безрукова Мария Игоревна
0000152 Гомель г. Гомель Герилович Лидия Сергеевна
0000153 Гомель г. Гомель Герилович Лидия Сергеевна
0000154 Гомель г. Гомель дружкина светлана михайловна
0000155 Гомель г. Гомель дружкина светлана михайловна
0000156 Гомель г. Гомель дружкина светлана михайловна
0000157 Минск г. Минск Макаревич Сергей Георгиевич
0000158 Гомель г. Гомель Терещенко Светлана Николаевна
0000159 Гомель г. Гомель Дробышевский Дмитрий Петрович
0000160 Полоцк г. Полоцк Солодухо Виктория Иосифовна
0000161 Минск г. Минск Максименко Валентина Степановна
0000162 Минск г. Минск Максименко Валентина Степановна
0000163 Минск г. Минск Максименко Валентина Степановна
0000164 Минск г. Минск Максименко Валентина Степановна
0000165 Минск г. Минск Булгаков Анатолий Петрович
0000166 Буда-Кошелево г. Буда-Кошелево Афанасенко Людмила Петровна
0000167 Гомель г. Гомель Дробышевская Валентина Михайловна
0000168 Гомель г. Гомель Герасимова Валентина Казимировна
0000169 Гомель г. Гомель Герасимова Валентина Казимировна
0000170 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Кирила Виктория Юрьевна
0000171 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Кирила Виктория Юрьевна
0000172 Гомель г. Гомель Гринёва Любовь Леонидовна
0000173 Борисов г. Борисов Зюзина Тамара Григорьевна
0000174 р-н Минский д. Бровки (Лошанский с/с) Кривощекова Татьяна Федоровна
0000175 р-н Калинковичский д. Нахов Шевчук Алеся Сергеевна
0000176 Минск г. Минск КОСАЧЕВА ИННА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА
0000177 Ошмяны г. Ошмяны Свидович Евгений Александрович
0000178 Минск г. Минск Яковлева Наталья Васильевна
0000179 Гомель г. Гомель Бабичева Марина Вадимовна
0000180 Гомель г. Гомель Бабичева Марина Вадимовна
0000181 р-н Мозырский д. Бобренята Шаховская Татьяна Константиновна
0000182 р-н Лидский г. Березовка рынкевич андрей мариянович
0000183 р-н Лидский г. Березовка рынкевич андрей мариянович
0000184 Полоцк г. Полоцк Зайцева Наталия Юрьевна
0000185 Гомель г. Гомель Гарусов Алексей Викторович
0000186 Гомель г. Гомель Гарусов Алексей Викторович
0000187 р-н Новогрудский аг. Петревичи Трукшанин Сергей Климентьевич
0000188 р-н Новогрудский аг. Петревичи Трукшанин Сергей Климентьевич
0000189 Речица г. Речица Глюза Елена Антоновна
0000190 Речица г. Речица Глюза Елена Антоновна
0000191 Речица г. Речица Глюза Елена Антоновна
0000192 Речица г. Речица Глюза Елена Антоновна
0000193 Речица г. Речица Глюза Елена Антоновна
0000194 р-н Гомельский аг. Урицкое (Урицкий с/с) Полякова Мария Семеновна
0000195 Гомель г. Гомель Усович Олеся Валерьевна
0000196 Гомель г. Гомель Усович Олеся Валерьевна
0000197 Петриков г. Петриков Нестереня Вадим Владимирович
0000198 Мозырь г. Мозырь Ситник Григорий Григорьевич
0000199 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск медведева наталья владимировна
0000200 Гомель г. Гомель Буракова Мария Михайловна
0000201 Гомель г. Гомель Евстратенко Андрей Евгеньевич
0000202 Гомель г. Гомель Евстратенко Андрей Евгеньевич
0000203 Гомель г. Гомель Евстратенко Андрей Евгеньевич
0000204 р-н Гомельский д. Михальки Дробышевская Татьяна Васильевна
0000205 Гомель г. Гомель Пинчукова Татьяна Ивановна
0000206 Гомель г. Гомель Пинчукова Татьяна Ивановна
0000207 Гомель г. Гомель Пинчукова Татьяна Ивановна
0000208 Гомель г. Гомель Пинчукова Татьяна Ивановна
0000209 Гомель г. Гомель Пинчукова Татьяна Ивановна
0000210 Житковичи г. Житковичи Ханеня Валентина Викторовна
0000211 Житковичи г. Житковичи Ханеня Валентина Викторовна
0000212 Минск г. Минск Русакова Светлана Владимировна
0000213 Гродно г. Гродно лепешко ольга александровна
0000214 Гродно г. Гродно лепешко ольга александровна
0000215 Гродно г. Гродно лепешко ольга александровна
0000216 Гродно г. Гродно лепешко ольга александровна
0000217 Гомель г. Гомель Серикова Лидия Николаевна
0000218 Гомель г. Гомель Серикова Лидия Николаевна
0000219 Гомель г. Гомель Соколова Оксана Михайловна
0000220 Полоцк г. Полоцк Козырев Владимир Владимирович
0000221 Полоцк г. Полоцк Козырев Владимир Владимирович
0000222 Гомель г. Гомель Вавильченкова Татьяна Сергеевна
0000223 Гомель г. Гомель Вавильченкова Татьяна Сергеевна
0000224 Гомель г. Гомель Климова Ольга Терентьевна
0000225 р-н Кобринский п. Фруктовый (Батчинский с/с) Рабковская Мария Владиславовна
0000226 Минск г. Минск Истелеева Светлана Борисовна
0000227 Минск г. Минск Истелеева Светлана Борисовна
0000228 Минск г. Минск Истелеева Светлана Борисовна
0000229 Минск г. Минск Истелеева Светлана Борисовна
0000230 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Паращенко Варвара Николаевна
0000231 Минск г. Минск Босак Наталья Викентьевна
0000232 Минск г. Минск Босак Наталья Викентьевна
0000233 Минск г. Минск Босак Наталья Викентьевна
0000234 Минск г. Минск Чуприкова Анжелика Игоревна
0000235 Минск г. Минск Чуприкова Анжелика Игоревна
0000236 Гомель г. Гомель Осипенко Марина Александровна
0000237 Гомель г. Гомель Осипенко Марина Александровна
0000238 Гомель г. Гомель Осипенко Марина Александровна
0000239 Гомель г. Гомель Агафонов Евгений Евгеньевич
0000240 Гомель г. Гомель Агафонов Евгений Евгеньевич
0000241 р-н Гомельский д. Березки Сорокин Андрей Влодимирович
0000242 Минск г. Минск Коновальчик Ирина Викторовна
0000243 Гомель г. Гомель Шашкова Оксана Васильевна
0000244 р-н Солигорский гп Старобин Чайка Кристина Александровна
0000245 Полоцк г. Полоцк Толочко Елена Федоровна
0000246 Полоцк г. Полоцк Толочко Елена Федоровна
0000247 Минск г. Минск Разборский Сергей Николаевич
0000248 Пинск г. Пинск Корзун кристина Николаевна
0000249 Гомель г. Гомель Козлова Людмила Леонидовна
0000250 Мозырь г. Мозырь Коноваленко Елена Александровна
0000251 р-н Пуховичский п. Дружный (Свислочский с/с) Мацкевич Олеся Вячеславовна
0000252 Ганцевичи г. Ганцевичи Рылко Светлана Васильевна
0000253 Минск г. Минск Коревко Людмила Ивановна
0000254 Минск г. Минск Новикова Антонина Владимировна
0000255 Гомель г. Гомель Евтухова Анна Николаевна
0000256 Гомель г. Гомель Евтухова Анна Николаевна
0000257 Гомель г. Гомель Евтухова Анна Николаевна
0000258 Минск г. Минск Савельева Людмила Васильевна
0000259 р-н Дзержинский аг. Черкассы (Фанипольский с/с) Качанова Фарида Марвановна
0000260 р-н Дзержинский аг. Черкассы (Фанипольский с/с) Качанова Фарида Марвановна
0000261 р-н Дзержинский аг. Черкассы (Фанипольский с/с) Качанова Фарида Марвановна
0000262 р-н Дзержинский аг. Черкассы (Фанипольский с/с) Качанова Фарида Марвановна
0000263 р-н Дзержинский аг. Черкассы (Фанипольский с/с) Качанова Фарида Марвановна
0000264 Ошмяны г. Ошмяны Юревич Кристина Юльяновна
0000265 Минск г. Минск Рудов Николай Григорьевич
0000266 Минск г. Минск Янчук Лада Влвдимировна
0000267 р-н Круглянский д. Хильковичи Мельникова Галина Викторовна
0000268 р-н Лидский г. Березовка ДЕДОВЕЦ ИРИНА НИКОДИМОВНА
0000269 р-н Полоцкий д. Громы Бронина Ольга Федоровна
0000270 р-н Полоцкий д. Громы Бронина Ольга Федоровна
0000271 Браслав г. Браслав Сильманович Сергей Леонидович
0000272 Браслав г. Браслав Сильманович Сергей Леонидович
0000273 р-н Ивацевичский гп Телеханы Малайчук Виктория Владимировна
0000274 Дубровно г. Дубровно Мензуренко Виктория Игоревна
0000275 Дубровно г. Дубровно Мензуренко Виктория Игоревна
0000276 Дубровно г. Дубровно Мензуренко Виктория Игоревна
0000277 р-н Пуховичский гп Свислочь (Свислочский с/с) Валах Анастасия Сергеевна
0000278 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Хомич Света Викторовна
0000279 Буда-Кошелево г. Буда-Кошелево Алейникова Надежда Ивановна
0000280 р-н Речицкий п. Гагали Пинчук Сергей Никитович
0000281 р-н Речицкий п. Гагали Пинчук Сергей Никитович
0000282 Гомель г. Гомель Савицкая Анна Николаевна
0000283 Гомель г. Гомель Савицкая Анна Николаевна
0000284 Минск г. Минск Соколова Яна Владимировна
0000285 Минск г. Минск Соколова Яна Владимировна
0000286 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок игнатюк мария александровна
0000287 Новогрудок г. Новогрудок игнатюк мария александровна
0000288 Мядель г. Мядель Протас Юрий Казимирович
0000289 Минск г. Минск Герасимович Сергей Владимирович
0000290 Рогачев г. Рогачев Гвоздева Раиса Александровна
0000291 Минск г. Минск Романчик Анастасия Владимировна
0000292 Вороново гп Вороново Ромейко Елена Владимировна
0000293 Вороново гп Вороново Ромейко Елена Владимировна
0000294 Гомель г. Гомель Шабалин Александр Анатольевич
0000295 Минск г. Минск Никулина Наталья Владимировна
0000296 Минск г. Минск Никулина Наталья Владимировна
0000297 Глуск гп Глуск Мухотаева Светлана Ивановна
0000298 Ветка г. Ветка Лобацевич Марина Владимировна
0000299 Ветка г. Ветка Лобацевич Марина Владимировна
0000300 Ветка г. Ветка Лобацевич Марина Владимировна
0000301 Ветка г. Ветка Лобацевич Марина Владимировна
0000302 Ветка г. Ветка Лобацевич Марина Владимировна
0000303 Минск г. Минск Синькевич Александр Владимирович
0000304 Минск г. Минск Литвин Вадим Витальевич
0000305 Минск г. Минск Харитонович Галина Сергеевна
0000306 Гомель г. Гомель Сыч Светлана Андреевна
0000307 Гомель г. Гомель Сыч Светлана Андреевна
0000308 Борисов г. Борисов Лютый Александр Петрович
0000309 Борисов г. Борисов Лютый Александр Петрович
0000310 Борисов г. Борисов Лютый Александр Петрович
0000311 Борисов г. Борисов Лютый Александр Петрович
0000312 Могилев г. Могилев Межуева Лариса Владимировна
0000313 р-н Смолевичский п. Усяж (Усяжский с/с) Щербаков Тихон Владимирович
0000314 Борисов г. Борисов Парахневич Александра Валериевна
0000315 Борисов г. Борисов Парахневич Александра Валериевна
0000316 Гомель г. Гомель Роговский Юрий Владимирович
0000317 Гомель г. Гомель Роговский Юрий Владимирович
0000318 Гомель г. Гомель Роговский Юрий Владимирович
0000319 Гомель г. Гомель Роговский Юрий Владимирович
0000320 Гомель г. Гомель Роговский Юрий Владимирович
0000321 Минск г. Минск Кривенькая Людмила Николаевна
0000322 Минск г. Минск Кривенькая Людмила Николаевна
0000323 Минск г. Минск Кривенькая Людмила Николаевна
0000324 Крупки г. Крупки Голубева Ирина Владимировна
0000325 Минск г. Минск Корень Людмила Александровна
0000326 Минск г. Минск Корень Людмила Александровна
0000327 Старые Дороги г. Старые Дороги Панкратович Мария Николаевна
0000328 Старые Дороги г. Старые Дороги Панкратович Мария Николаевна
0000329 Мозырь г. Мозырь Крупа Николай Викторович
0000330 Ошмяны г. Ошмяны Шукелович Валентина Евгеньевна
0000331 Минск г. Минск Лягун Сергей Иванович
0000332 Минск г. Минск Лягун Сергей Иванович
0000333 Гомель г. Гомель Богданова Зинаида Олеговна
0000334 р-н Круглянский д. Шупени тетерюкова людмила степановна
0000335 Слуцк г. Слуцк иванов вадим владиславович
0000336 Гомель г. Гомель Мороз Зинаида Антоновна
0000337 Гомель г. Гомель Мороз Зинаида Антоновна
0000338 Гомель г. Гомель Мороз Зинаида Антоновна
0000339 Минск г. Минск лутаенко наталья зеноновна
0000340 Минск г. Минск Алексеева Елена Владимировна
0000341 Минск г. Минск Алексеева Елена Владимировна
0000342 Гомель г. Гомель Чернецкая Надежда Иосифовна
0000343 Гомель г. Гомель Чернецкая Надежда Иосифовна
0000344 Гомель г. Гомель Чернецкая Надежда Иосифовна
0000345 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Кузнецова Ольга Ивановна
0000346 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Кузнецова Ольга Ивановна
0000347 Минск г. Минск Вишняков Владимир Анатольевич
0000348 Ивацевичи г. Ивацевичи Шепетько Леонид Константинович
0000349 Мядель г. Мядель Василевич Наталья Николаевна
0000350 Брест г. Брест Марцишко Николай Иванович
0000351 Минск г. Минск Голубев Александр Михайлович
0000352 Гомель г. Гомель Антимонова Светлана Павловна
0000353 Гомель г. Гомель Антимонова Светлана Павловна
0000354 Гомель г. Гомель Антимонова Светлана Павловна
0000355 Барановичи г. Барановичи Левкович марина Николаевна
0000356 Барановичи г. Барановичи Левкович марина Николаевна
0000357 Барановичи г. Барановичи Левкович марина Николаевна
0000358 Барановичи г. Барановичи Левкович марина Николаевна
0000359 Барановичи г. Барановичи Левкович марина Николаевна
0000360 Барановичи г. Барановичи Левкович марина Николаевна
0000361 Орша г. Орша Володько Елена Максимовна
0000362 Орша г. Орша Володько Елена Максимовна
0000363 Орша г. Орша Володько Елена Максимовна
0000364 Слуцк г. Слуцк Иванович Светлана Александровна
0000365 Минск г. Минск Абрамчик Ольга Владимировна
0000366 Минск г. Минск Абрамчик Ольга Владимировна
0000367 Гродно г. Гродно Мазолевский Николай Александрович
0000368 Минск г. Минск Махнач Максим Васильевич
0000369 Орша г. Орша Козловский Александр Васильевмч
0000370 Чечерск г. Чечерск Латутина Светлана Анатольевна
0000371 Чечерск г. Чечерск Латутина Светлана Анатольевна
0000372 Гомель г. Гомель Шеметов Сергей Вячеславович
0000373 Гомель г. Гомель Шеметов Сергей Вячеславович
0000374 Гомель г. Гомель Шеметов Сергей Вячеславович
0000375 Гомель г. Гомель Шеметов Сергей Вячеславович
0000376 Гомель г. Гомель Шеметов Сергей Вячеславович
0000377 р-н Круглянский д. Ракушево Наташка Пасюкова Сергеевна
0000378 Молодечно г. Молодечно Шилко Людмила Григорьевна
0000379 Калинковичи г. Калинковичи Ходаков Евгений Михайлович
0000380 Гродно г. Гродно Иванов Руслан Анатольевич
0000381 Гродно г. Гродно Иванов Руслан Анатольевич
0000382 Витебск г. Витебск Омелящик Сергей Валерьевич
0000383 Витебск г. Витебск Омелящик Сергей Валерьевич
0000384 Витебск г. Витебск Омелящик Сергей Валерьевич
0000385 Витебск г. Витебск Омелящик Сергей Валерьевич
0000386 Хойники г. Хойники Чеснок Сергей Алексеевич
0000387 р-н Барановичский д. Полонка Черногребель Татьяна Николаевна
0000388 р-н Барановичский д. Полонка Черногребель Татьяна Николаевна
0000389 Кобрин г. Кобрин Тарасюк Валентина Игоревна
0000390 р-н Ивановский д. Застружье Чир Василий Николаевич
0000391 р-н Ивановский д. Застружье Чир Василий Николаевич
0000392 р-н Минский д. Колядичи (Сеницкий с/с) свидерская людмила викторовна
0000393 р-н Минский д. Колядичи (Сеницкий с/с) свидерская людмила викторовна
0000394 Витебск г. Витебск Гавриль Владимер Петрович
0000395 Витебск г. Витебск Гавриль Владимер Петрович
0000396 Полоцк г. Полоцк Щербакова Светлана Васильевна
0000397 Старые Дороги г. Старые Дороги Караваева Юлия Владимировна
0000398 Минск г. Минск Головенчик Елена Сергеевна
0000399 Минск г. Минск Головенчик Елена Сергеевна
0000400 Минск г. Минск Головенчик Елена Сергеевна
0000401 Минск г. Минск Чуянов Андрей Александрович
0000402 Минск г. Минск Чуянов Андрей Александрович
0000403 Минск г. Минск Гончарик Сергей Максимович
0000404 Минск г. Минск Гончарик Сергей Максимович
0000405 Брагин гп Брагин Злыденко Алла Алексеевна
0000406 Брагин гп Брагин Злыденко Алла Алексеевна
0000407 Брагин гп Брагин Злыденко Алла Алексеевна
0000408 Жлобин г. Жлобин Габриель Сергей Евгеньевич
0000409 р-н Ошмянский д. Горецковщина Абрамович Валентина Ивановна
0000410 р-н Ошмянский д. Горецковщина Абрамович Валентина Ивановна
0000411 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Бочко Мария Валильевна
0000412 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Бочко Мария Валильевна
0000413 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Бочко Мария Валильевна
0000414 Жодино г. Жодино Разумович Ольга Геннадьевна
0000415 Минск г. Минск бейшер наталья александровна
0000416 Минск г. Минск бейшер наталья александровна
0000417 р-н Гомельский аг. Улуковье Григоровская Валентина Елисеевна
0000418 р-н Гродненский аг. Путришки (Путришковский с/с) Черепко Гелена Ришардовна
0000419 Гомель г. Гомель Апанасевич Людмила Юрьевна
0000420 Витебск г. Витебск Шкейр Александра Игоревна
0000421 Витебск г. Витебск Шкейр Александра Игоревна
0000422 Несвиж г. Несвиж Каморник Карина Андреевна
0000423 р-н Чечерский п. Единство Зирко Татьяна Васильевна
0000424 Петриков г. Петриков Жуковский Павел Николаевич
0000425 Петриков г. Петриков Жуковский Павел Николаевич
0000426 Лида г. Лида Кудрявцева Любовь Викторовна
0000427 Лида г. Лида Кудрявцева Любовь Викторовна
0000428 р-н Воложинский д. Лосокино Арико Светлана Анатольеана
0000429 р-н Воложинский д. Лосокино Арико Светлана Анатольеана
0000430 р-н Воложинский д. Лосокино Арико Светлана Анатольеана
0000431 Минск г. Минск ЖИВОВ ВАДИМ Юрьевич
0000432 Городок г. Городок Дейнека Александр Владимирович
0000433 Городок г. Городок Дейнека Александр Владимирович
0000434 Буда-Кошелево г. Буда-Кошелево Шпарун Елена Леонидовна
0000435 Речица г. Речица Курлович Борис Николаевич
0000436 Речица г. Речица Курлович Борис Николаевич
0000437 Барановичи г. Барановичи Турчин Виктор Михайлович
0000438 Жабинка г. Жабинка Данилюк Анжела Андреевна
0000439 Барановичи г. Барановичи Новогран Елена Михайловна
0000440 Минск г. Минск Мешечек Ольга Владимировна
0000441 Минск г. Минск Санец Александр Николаевич
0000442 Минск г. Минск Санец Александр Николаевич
0000443 Минск г. Минск Санец Александр Николаевич
0000444 р-н Чечерский аг. Ровковичи Гончарова Жанна Михайловна
0000445 р-н Полоцкий гп Боровуха Бай Елена Михайловна
0000446 р-н Полоцкий гп Боровуха Бай Елена Михайловна
0000447 Копыль г. Копыль Булат Ирина Станиславовна
0000448 Борисов г. Борисов Семенова Галина Васильевна
0000449 Борисов г. Борисов Семенова Галина Васильевна
0000450 Бобруйск г. Бобруйск Поздняков Александр Анатольевич
0000451 р-н Червенский д. Журавковичи (Смиловичский с/с) Марченко Николай Васильевич
0000452 Ошмяны г. Ошмяны Власик Светлана Вячеславовна
0000453 Гомель г. Гомель Юрусов Сергей Леонидович
0000454 Гомель г. Гомель Юрусов Сергей Леонидович
0000455 Гомель г. Гомель Юрусов Сергей Леонидович
0000456 Рогачев г. Рогачев Шевцова Надежда Ивановна
0000457 Минск г. Минск Галай Валентина Павловна
0000458 Минск г. Минск Галай Валентина Павловна
0000459 Минск г. Минск Синельников Виталий Викторович
0000460 Минск г. Минск Синельников Виталий Викторович
0000461 Минск г. Минск Синельников Виталий Викторович
0000462 Минск г. Минск Синельников Виталий Викторович
0000463 р-н Минский д. Боровляны (Боровлянский с/с) Кашевская Наталья Браниславовна
0000464 Сморгонь г. Сморгонь Чиркова Светлана Павловна
0000465 Сморгонь г. Сморгонь Чиркова Светлана Павловна
0000466 р-н Молодечненский аг. Марково Странковский Михаил Васильевич
0000467 р-н Смолевичский п. Усяж (Усяжский с/с) Чапуркина Наталья Николаевна
0000468 Смолевичи г. Смолевичи Лузанова Наталья Николаевна
0000469 Смолевичи г. Смолевичи Лузанова Наталья Николаевна
0000470 Смолевичи г. Смолевичи Лузанова Наталья Николаевна
0000471 Смолевичи г. Смолевичи Лузанова Наталья Николаевна
0000472 Смолевичи г. Смолевичи Лузанова Наталья Николаевна
0000473 Слуцк г. Слуцк Радкевич Александр Станиславович
0000474 Брест г. Брест Дуля Галина Ивановна
0000475 Круглое г. Круглое Курносова Нина Николаевна
0000476 Могилев г. Могилев Гапеев Денис Валерьевич
0000477 Могилев г. Могилев Гапеев Денис Валерьевич
0000478 Калинковичи г. Калинковичи юрков виталий андреевич
0000479 Калинковичи г. Калинковичи юрков виталий андреевич
0000480 Калинковичи г. Калинковичи юрков виталий андреевич
0000481 Калинковичи г. Калинковичи юрков виталий андреевич
0000482 Полоцк г. Полоцк Матюшонок Татьяна Анатольевна
0000483 Полоцк г. Полоцк Матюшонок Татьяна Анатольевна
0000484 Жлобин г. Жлобин Астапенко Ксения Эдуардовна
0000485 Столбцы г. Столбцы Кривко Ольга Алексеевна
0000486 Столбцы г. Столбцы Кривко Ольга Алексеевна
0000487 Столбцы г. Столбцы Кривко Ольга Алексеевна
0000488 Полоцк г. Полоцк Брайкова Светлана Анатольевна
0000489 Гродно г. Гродно Друтько Ольга Леонидовна
0000490 Минск г. Минск Цодик Галина Петровна
0000491 Витебск г. Витебск Румянцева Наталья Георгиевна
0000492 Витебск г. Витебск Румянцева Наталья Георгиевна
0000493 Витебск г. Витебск Румянцева Наталья Георгиевна
0000494 Пинск г. Пинск Леонтюк Виталий Васильевич
0000495 Могилев г. Могилев рыбалко Тамара Викторовна
0000496 Жлобин г. Жлобин Габибов Азер Муртуз-оглы
0000497 Жлобин г. Жлобин Габибов Азер Муртуз-оглы
0000498 Жлобин г. Жлобин Габибов Азер Муртуз-оглы
0000499 Гродно г. Гродно Надейко Александр Николаевич
0000500 Бобруйск г. Бобруйск Русинович Валентина Ивановна
0000501 Бобруйск г. Бобруйск Русинович Валентина Ивановна
0000502 Минск г. Минск Годлевская Светлана Николаевна
0000503 Минск г. Минск Хаменко Ольга Викторовна
0000504 Шумилино гп Шумилино Каштанова Любовь Егоровна
0000505 Минск г. Минск Семенов Денис Сергеевич
0000506 Минск г. Минск Семенов Денис Сергеевич
0000507 Барановичи г. Барановичи Стельмашук Феодосия Васильевна
0000508 Барановичи г. Барановичи Стельмашук Феодосия Васильевна
0000509 Речица г. Речица Сочнева Ольга Павловна
0000510 Бобруйск г. Бобруйск Новикова Тамара Михайловна
0000511 р-н Ивацевичский д. Яблонка Зыбайло Антонина Николаевна
0000512 р-н Ивацевичский д. Яблонка Зыбайло Антонина Николаевна
0000513 Гродно г. Гродно Борисевич Ирина Николаевна
0000514 Гродно г. Гродно Борисевич Ирина Николаевна
0000515 р-н Осиповичский д. Малая Горожа Князик Екатерина Михайловна
0000516 Барановичи г. Барановичи Денис Юрий Вацлавович
0000517 Барановичи г. Барановичи Денис Юрий Вацлавович
0000518 Гомель г. Гомель Короленко Ольга Михайловна
0000519 Гомель г. Гомель Короленко Ольга Михайловна
0000520 Гомель г. Гомель Короленко Ольга Михайловна
0000521 р-н Витебский д. Малые Летцы Цветков Сергей Сергеевич
0000522 р-н Витебский д. Малые Летцы Цветков Сергей Сергеевич
0000523 Минск г. Минск Юхновец Юлия Николаевна
0000524 Слоним г. Слоним Гордиевская Елена Владимировна
0000525 р-н Несвижский д. Саска Липка Каменко Марина Вячеславовна
0000526 р-н Несвижский д. Саска Липка Каменко Марина Вячеславовна
0000527 р-н Несвижский д. Саска Липка Каменко Марина Вячеславовна
0000528 р-н Несвижский д. Саска Липка Каменко Марина Вячеславовна
0000529 р-н Несвижский д. Саска Липка Каменко Марина Вячеславовна
0000530 Минск г. Минск Мехми Елена Викторовна
0000531 р-н Волковысский д. Голынка Панова Елена Владимирова
0000532 Минск г. Минск Здитовец Елена Дмитриевна
0000533 Минск г. Минск Здитовец Елена Дмитриевна
0000534 Дзержинск г. Дзержинск Лотис Роман Александрович
0000535 Дзержинск г. Дзержинск Лотис Роман Александрович
0000536 Гродно г. Гродно Хонькин Никита Вячеславович
0000537 Борисов г. Борисов Малаш Татьяна Михайловна
0000538 Могилев г. Могилев кровякова Наталья Александровна
0000539 р-н Горецкий аг. Ректа Савельева Наталья Сергеевна
0000540 Минск г. Минск Талочка Татьяна Валерьевна
0000541 Минск г. Минск Талочка Татьяна Валерьевна
0000542 Жодино г. Жодино Жаркин Александр Владимирович
0000543 Несвиж г. Несвиж Гецманчук Марина Григорьевна
0000544 Гродно г. Гродно Кулинковская Зинаида Ивановна
0000545 Гродно г. Гродно Кулинковская Зинаида Ивановна
0000546 Гродно г. Гродно Кулинковская Зинаида Ивановна
0000547 Гродно г. Гродно Кулинковская Зинаида Ивановна
0000548 Минск г. Минск Красногир Ирина Ивановна
0000549 Глубокое г. Глубокое Петрович Ольга Петровна
0000550 Глубокое г. Глубокое Петрович Ольга Петровна
0000551 Гомель г. Гомель Романова Ирина Сергеевна
0000552 Гомель г. Гомель Романова Ирина Сергеевна
0000553 Гомель г. Гомель Романова Ирина Сергеевна
0000554 Гомель г. Гомель Романова Ирина Сергеевна
0000555 Гомель г. Гомель Романова Ирина Сергеевна
0000556 Гомель г. Гомель Романова Ирина Сергеевна
0000557 Борисов г. Борисов дивина елена васильевна
0000558 Мядель г. Мядель Блузман Нина Егоровна
0000559 р-н Лидский г. Березовка Чернявская Вера Егоровна
0000560 р-н Лидский г. Березовка Чернявская Вера Егоровна
0000561 Житковичи г. Житковичи Купрацевич Галина Александровна
0000562 Житковичи г. Житковичи Купрацевич Галина Александровна
0000563 р-н Житковичский п. Червоное купрацевич Наталья владимировна
0000564 Могилев г. Могилев Крупенина Ирина Алексеевна
0000565 Новополоцк г. Новополоцк Васильева Ольга Александровна
0000566 Гомель г. Гомель Гончарик Инга Николаевна
0000567 Гомель г. Гомель Гончарик Инга Николаевна
0000568 Минск г. Минск Наумович Андрей Александрович
0000569 Минск г. Минск Наумович Андрей Александрович
0000570 Минск г. Минск Наумович Андрей Александрович
0000571 Минск г. Минск Наумович Андрей Александрович
0000572 Минск г. Минск Наумович Андрей Александрович
0000573 Минск г. Минск Наумович Андрей Александрович
0000574 Минск г. Минск Недоступ Светлана Ивановна
0000575 Минск г. Минск войтехович людмила васильевна
0000576 Поставы г. Поставы Бучнева Татьяна Леонидовна
0000577 Поставы г. Поставы Бучнева Татьяна Леонидовна
0000578 Минск г. Минск вильчинская екатерина александровна
0000579 Минск г. Минск вильчинская екатерина александровна
0000580 Минск г. Минск вильчинская екатерина александровна
0000581 Минск г. Минск вильчинская екатерина александровна
0000582 Минск г. Минск Молчанова Светлана Николаевна
0000583 Минск г. Минск Молчанова Светлана Николаевна
0000584 Минск г. Минск Молчанова Светлана Николаевна
0000585 Минск г. Минск Маскальчук Дарья Александровна
0000586 Жодино г. Жодино Овсейчик Екатерина Сергеевна
0000587 Жодино г. Жодино Овсейчик Екатерина Сергеевна
0000588 Брест г. Брест Вознюк Анатолий Анатольевич
0000589 Брест г. Брест Вознюк Анатолий Анатольевич
0000590 Брест г. Брест Вознюк Анатолий Анатольевич
0000591 Брест г. Брест Вознюк Анатолий Анатольевич
0000592 Иваново г. Иваново Лось Сергей Анатольевич
0000593 Браслав г. Браслав агапотова нина иосифовна
0000594 Браслав г. Браслав агапотова нина иосифовна
0000595 Минск г. Минск яковцова жанна федоровна
0000596 Лельчицы гп Лельчицы Лисицкий Александр Сергеевич
0000597 Лельчицы гп Лельчицы Лисицкий Александр Сергеевич
0000598 Лельчицы гп Лельчицы Лисицкий Александр Сергеевич
0000599 Лельчицы гп Лельчицы Лисицкий Александр Сергеевич
0000600 Лида г. Лида Захарян Руслан Радольфович
0000601 Лида г. Лида Захарян Руслан Радольфович
0000602 Лида г. Лида Захарян Руслан Радольфович
0000603 Минск г. Минск Матус Людмила Михайловна
0000604 Витебск г. Витебск Кацемба Олеся Вячеславовна
0000605 Минск г. Минск плисун анатолий васильевич
0000606 Минск г. Минск плисун анатолий васильевич
0000607 Минск г. Минск плисун анатолий васильевич
0000608 Лида г. Лида Гросс Ирина Михайловна
0000609 Могилев г. Могилев Барашкова Жанна Иосифовна
0000610 Молодечно г. Молодечно Денисова Наталья Александровна
0000611 Гомель г. Гомель Цуканова Анна Леонидовна
0000612 Барановичи г. Барановичи Дуняк Наталья Викентьевна
0000613 Гомель г. Гомель Луцко Нина Иванова
0000614 Добруш г. Добруш Чудинова нина николаевна
0000615 Добруш г. Добруш Чудинова нина николаевна
0000616 р-н Смолевичский п. Октябрьский (Плисский с/с) наумец нина петровна
0000617 Слуцк г. Слуцк Коледа Александр Валерьянович
0000618 Брест г. Брест Рудич Надежда Николаевна
0000619 Минск г. Минск Жукова Галина Николаевна
0000620 Минск г. Минск Жукова Галина Николаевна
0000621 Минск г. Минск Жукова Галина Николаевна
0000622 Столбцы г. Столбцы Пролесковская Тамара Михайловна
0000623 р-н Сенненский гп Богушевск Приставко Елена Леонидовна
0000624 Дятлово г. Дятлово Иода Анна Геннадьевна
0000625 Дятлово г. Дятлово Иода Анна Геннадьевна
0000626 Дятлово г. Дятлово Иода Анна Геннадьевна
0000627 Жлобин г. Жлобин Хаткевич Татьяна Николаевна
0000628 Ошмяны г. Ошмяны Кучеровский Сергей Валентинович
0000629 Новополоцк г. Новополоцк Будько Андрей Зыгмондович
0000630 Новополоцк г. Новополоцк Будько Андрей Зыгмондович
0000631 Новополоцк г. Новополоцк Будько Андрей Зыгмондович
0000632 р-н Мозырский д. Рудня Черковская Елена Владимировна
0000633 р-н Мозырский д. Рудня Черковская Елена Владимировна
0000634 Жлобин г. Жлобин Гаева Анна Павловна
0000635 Жлобин г. Жлобин Гаева Анна Павловна
0000636 р-н Жлобинский д. Белица Сырицина Светлана Ивановна
0000637 р-н Воложинский аг. Доры Телепнева Наталья Васильевна
0000638 Речица г. Речица Артёмов Аркадий Валерьевич
0000639 Речица г. Речица Артёмов Аркадий Валерьевич
0000640 Ивье г. Ивье Хобян Ольга Эдмундовна
0000641 Ивье г. Ивье Хобян Ольга Эдмундовна
0000642 р-н Ошмянский д. Повяжи Маркушевская Мария Геннадьевна
0000643 р-н Ошмянский д. Повяжи Маркушевская Мария Геннадьевна
0000644 Брест г. Брест Кузнецова Екатерина Владимировна
0000645 Витебск г. Витебск Иванова Ольга Андреевна
0000646 Витебск г. Витебск Иванова Ольга Андреевна
0000647 Минск г. Минск Чалей Мария Дмитриевна
0000648 Минск г. Минск Чалей Мария Дмитриевна
0000649 Солигорск г. Солигорск Иван Хотько Александрович
0000650 р-н Пуховичский п. Дружный (Свислочский с/с) Шульга Максим Владимирович
0000651 р-н Пуховичский п. Дружный (Свислочский с/с) Шульга Максим Владимирович
0000652 Новополоцк г. Новополоцк Линкевич Ангелина Владимировна
0000653 Жодино г. Жодино Шершень Леонид Иванович
0000654 Гродно г. Гродно Канюк Кристина Яновна
0000655 Минск г. Минск Касперович Станислав Петрович
0000656 Минск г. Минск Касперович Станислав Петрович
0000657 Минск г. Минск Касперович Станислав Петрович
0000658 Пинск г. Пинск поливко ольга николаевна
0000659 Пинск г. Пинск поливко ольга николаевна
0000660 Минск г. Минск Мальцева Алла Борисовна
0000661 Минск г. Минск Мальцева Алла Борисовна
0000662 Гомель г. Гомель Чичикова Людмила Ивановна
0000663 Гомель г. Гомель Кармазина Валентина Павловна
0000664 р-н Ельский аг. Добрынь Марьян Людмила Алексеевна
0000665 р-н Минский п. Михановичи (Михановичский с/с) Хмелевская София Никоноровна
0000666 Белыничи г. Белыничи Зубрицкий Руслан Валерьевич
0000667 Белыничи г. Белыничи Зубрицкий Руслан Валерьевич
0000668 р-н Гродненский д. Бояры (Вертелишковский с/с) Дорошкевич Мария Ромуальдовна
0000669 р-н Гродненский д. Бояры (Вертелишковский с/с) Дорошкевич Мария Ромуальдовна
0000670 Пинск г. Пинск Савчук Татьяна Евгеньевна
0000671 Пинск г. Пинск Савчук Татьяна Евгеньевна
0000672 р-н Климовичский д. Осмоловичи Пипченко Светлана Николаевна
0000673 р-н Климовичский д. Осмоловичи Пипченко Светлана Николаевна
0000674 р-н Пуховичский г. Марьина Горка Мегиель Инна Петровна
0000675 р-н Пуховичский г. Марьина Горка Мегиель Инна Петровна
0000676 р-н Пуховичский г. Марьина Горка Мегиель Инна Петровна
0000677 Гомель г. Гомель красюк александр дмитриевич
0000678 Гомель г. Гомель Дранова Елена Валерьевна
0000679 Минск г. Минск Акудович Тамара Ивановна
0000680 Калинковичи г. Калинковичи Палазник Анна Ивановна
0000681 Калинковичи г. Калинковичи Палазник Анна Ивановна
0000682 Могилев г. Могилев новикова любовь федоровна
0000683 Могилев г. Могилев новикова любовь федоровна
0000684 Минск г. Минск Кавардакрва Вера Николаевна
0000685 Буда-Кошелево г. Буда-Кошелево Шельманова Лариса Петровна
0000686 Буда-Кошелево г. Буда-Кошелево Шельманова Лариса Петровна
0000687 Ивацевичи г. Ивацевичи Матяш Ольга Васильевна
0000688 Ивацевичи г. Ивацевичи Матяш Ольга Васильевна
0000689 Ивацевичи г. Ивацевичи Матяш Ольга Васильевна
0000690 Ивацевичи г. Ивацевичи Матяш Ольга Васильевна
0000691 р-н Ганцевичский аг. Хотыничи Санюк Александр Константинович
0000692 р-н Ганцевичский аг. Хотыничи Санюк Александр Константинович
0000693 Слуцк г. Слуцк Самоплясова Наталья Анатольевна
0000694 Слуцк г. Слуцк Самоплясова Наталья Анатольевна
0000695 Слуцк г. Слуцк Самоплясова Наталья Анатольевна
0000696 Слуцк г. Слуцк Самоплясова Наталья Анатольевна
0000697 Минск г. Минск Тишкевич Николай Игнатьевич
0000698 р-н Крупский д. Слобода Мазаник Татьяна Владимировна
0000699 Минск г. Минск Гранчик Татьяна Николаевна
0000700 Минск г. Минск Нестер Светлана Владимировна
0000701 Минск г. Минск Нестер Светлана Владимировна
0000702 Минск г. Минск Мошковская Елена Романавна
0000703 Минск г. Минск Дубикова Елена Макаровна
0000704 Узда г. Узда Афанасенко Александра Владимировна
0000705 Бобруйск г. Бобруйск Вербицкая Людмила Георгиевна
0000706 Бобруйск г. Бобруйск Вербицкая Людмила Георгиевна
0000707 Минск г. Минск Шайтуро Анастасия Владимировна
0000708 Чаусы г. Чаусы Старовойтова Светлана Михайловна
0000709 Минск г. Минск Шлык Елена Васильевна
0000710 Сморгонь г. Сморгонь Шутович Зоя Ивановна
0000711 Борисов г. Борисов Чуес Галина Александровна
0000712 Могилев г. Могилев Моисеенко Валентина Даниловна
0000713 Речица г. Речица Метельская Анна Геннадьевна
0000714 Речица г. Речица Метельская Анна Геннадьевна
0000715 Бобруйск г. Бобруйск Железова Юлия Николаевна
0000716 р-н Узденский д. Заболотье Авдеева Елена Владимировна
0000717 Солигорск г. Солигорск Подлозный Михаил Сергеевич
0000718 Солигорск г. Солигорск Подлозный Михаил Сергеевич
0000719 Мосты г. Мосты ярошевич виктор николаевич
0000720 Брест г. Брест Ходарева Кристина Игоревна
0000721 Брест г. Брест Ходарева Кристина Игоревна
0000722 Минск г. Минск Бельский Анатолий Сергеевич
0000723 Брест г. Брест Лобач Марина Александровна
0000724 Брест г. Брест Лобач Марина Александровна
0000725 Калинковичи г. Калинковичи Чопик Виктор Григорьевич
0000726 Минск г. Минск Криницкая Татьяна Андреевна
0000727 Молодечно г. Молодечно Конюшевская Людмила Брониславовна
0000728 Витебск г. Витебск Точилова Галина Владимировна
0000729 Минск г. Минск Давыдёнок Валентина Михайловна
0000730 Минск г. Минск Давыдёнок Валентина Михайловна
0000731 р-н Дятловский аг. Крутиловичи Солтанов Бахман Мусаевич
0000732 Минск г. Минск Ткаченко Ольга Николаевна
0000733 р-н Минский д. Горани (Горанский с/с) Швырёв Сергей Валентинович
0000734 р-н Минский д. Горани (Горанский с/с) Швырёв Сергей Валентинович
0000735 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Журавлевич Анастасия Адамовна
0000736 Минск г. Минск Прищепов Владимир Иванович
0000737 Минск г. Минск Прищепов Владимир Иванович
0000738 Барановичи г. Барановичи Жерко Сергей Станиславович
0000739 Гродно г. Гродно Воробей Оксана Юрьевна
0000740 Гродно г. Гродно Воробей Оксана Юрьевна
0000741 р-н Пуховичский п. Дружный (Свислочский с/с) скороход наталья александровна
0000742 Речица г. Речица Теплушекко Ирина Александровна
0000743 Речица г. Речица Теплушекко Ирина Александровна
0000744 Рогачев г. Рогачев бакунович марина васильевна
0000745 Солигорск г. Солигорск Когут Игорь Васильевич
0000746 Солигорск г. Солигорск Когут Игорь Васильевич
0000747 Солигорск г. Солигорск Когут Игорь Васильевич
0000748 Солигорск г. Солигорск Когут Игорь Васильевич
0000749 Минск г. Минск Егоров Николай Александрович
0000750 Минск г. Минск Егоров Николай Александрович
0000751 Мозырь г. Мозырь Миранович Елена Григорьевна
0000752 Мозырь г. Мозырь Миранович Елена Григорьевна
0000753 Вилейка г. Вилейка Буркевич Алексей Сергеевич
0000754 Минск г. Минск Заборонок Зинаида Евгеньевна
0000755 Минск г. Минск Наркевич Виктор Викентьевич
0000756 Минск г. Минск Наркевич Виктор Викентьевич
0000757 р-н Столбцовский д. Новый Свержень Аникейчик Сергей Михайлович
0000758 Мозырь г. Мозырь Рафальская Татьяна Анатольевнв
0000759 Минск г. Минск Таптунова Татьяна Анатольевна
0000760 Минск г. Минск Таптунова Татьяна Анатольевна
0000761 р-н Минский аг. Новоселье (Горанский с/с) Каташ Наталья Александровна
0000762 р-н Минский аг. Новоселье (Горанский с/с) Каташ Наталья Александровна
0000763 Витебск г. Витебск Павлова Татьяна Федоровна
0000764 Минск г. Минск Шпыль Екатерина Викторовна
0000765 Минск г. Минск Шпыль Екатерина Викторовна
0000766 Жодино г. Жодино ласица лилия ивановна
0000767 р-н Ивацевичский п. Сосновый Бор Кируто Татьяна Николаевна
0000768 Гомель г. Гомель Шафаренко Елена Николаевна
0000769 р-н Оршанский д. Девино Лапкова Елена Владимировна
0000770 Могилев г. Могилев Савельева Людмила Михайловна
0000771 Могилев г. Могилев Савельева Людмила Михайловна
0000772 Могилев г. Могилев Савельева Людмила Михайловна
0000773 р-н Гродненский д. Васарабы Вабищевич Тереза Ивановна
0000774 р-н Минский п. Колодищи (Колодищанский с/с) Сивицкая Ирина Станиславовна
0000775 Солигорск г. Солигорск Царик Нина Александровна
0000776 Старые Дороги г. Старые Дороги Санкевич Светлана Воадимировна
0000777 Старые Дороги г. Старые Дороги Санкевич Светлана Воадимировна
0000778 Полоцк г. Полоцк Губина Ирина Эдуардовна
0000779 Полоцк г. Полоцк Губина Ирина Эдуардовна
0000780 Бобруйск г. Бобруйск Загорянская Наталья Михайловна
0000781 Гомель г. Гомель Казакевич Татьяна Анатольевна
0000782 Витебск г. Витебск Яцкевич Алексей Николаевич
0000783 Витебск г. Витебск Яцкевич Алексей Николаевич
0000784 Минск г. Минск Гринкевич Лилия Ивановна
0000785 Минск г. Минск Гринкевич Лилия Ивановна
0000786 р-н Каменецкий аг. Видомля Веренич Надежда Александровна
0000787 р-н Каменецкий аг. Видомля Веренич Надежда Александровна
0000788 Слуцк г. Слуцк Башура Елена Петровна
0000789 Слуцк г. Слуцк Башура Елена Петровна
0000790 р-н Славгородский аг. Лопатичи Голушков Александр Николаевич
0000791 р-н Славгородский аг. Лопатичи Голушков Александр Николаевич
0000792 Витебск г. Витебск Столбова Светлана Юрьевна
0000793 Витебск г. Витебск Столбова Светлана Юрьевна
0000794 р-н Климовичский д. Осмоловичи Пипченко Светлана Николаевна
0000795 Минск г. Минск Котикова Татьяна Владимировна
0000796 Чаусы г. Чаусы Хоботова Светлана Александровна
0000797 Пинск г. Пинск Grinko Mikhail Pavlovich
0000798 Пинск г. Пинск Grinko Mikhail Pavlovich
0000799 Рогачев г. Рогачев Шашков Александр Викторович
0000800 Гомель г. Гомель Мельникова Татьяна Алексеевна
0000801 Гомель г. Гомель Мельникова Татьяна Алексеевна
0000802 Столбцы г. Столбцы цвирко надежда васильевна
0000803 Столбцы г. Столбцы цвирко надежда васильевна
0000804 Столбцы г. Столбцы цвирко надежда васильевна
0000805 Гомель г. Гомель Данченко Тамара Валентиновна
0000806 Слуцк г. Слуцк Грамович татьяна Алексеевна
0000807 Борисов г. Борисов Шелковская Ванда Антоновна
0000808 Борисов г. Борисов Шелковская Ванда Антоновна
0000809 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Ковальчук Альберт Леонидович
0000810 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Ковальчук Альберт Леонидович
0000811 Барановичи г. Барановичи Полын Анатолий Николаевич
0000812 Новополоцк г. Новополоцк Кучерова Алла Олеговна
0000813 Жлобин г. Жлобин Иванчикова Ольга Васильевна
0000814 Жлобин г. Жлобин Иванчикова Ольга Васильевна
0000815 Минск г. Минск Лобашев Алексей Семенович
0000816 Минск г. Минск Ермаков Петр Филлипович
0000817 Минск г. Минск Ермаков Петр Филлипович
0000818 Минск г. Минск Ермаков Петр Филлипович
0000819 Минск г. Минск Ермаков Петр Филлипович
0000820 Минск г. Минск Ермаков Петр Филлипович
0000821 Минск г. Минск Ермаков Петр Филлипович
0000822 Минск г. Минск Ермаков Петр Филлипович
0000823 р-н Петриковский аг. Новоселки Баравик Анатолий Иванович
0000824 р-н Петриковский аг. Новоселки Баравик Анатолий Иванович
0000825 Минск г. Минск Лученок Валентина Васильевна
0000826 р-н Пуховичский г. Марьина Горка зубрович наталия александровна
0000827 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Мороз Анна Васильевна
0000828 Минск г. Минск шило сергей алексеевич
0000829 Житковичи г. Житковичи Гарбар Мария Дмитриевна
0000830 Минск г. Минск Сидяк Ольга Сергеевна
0000831 Жлобин г. Жлобин Григорьева Анастасия Владиславовна
0000832 р-н Мядельский кп Нарочь Антонова Надежда Константиновна
0000833 р-н Мядельский кп Нарочь Антонова Надежда Константиновна
0000834 р-н Мядельский кп Нарочь Антонова Надежда Константиновна
0000835 Гомель г. Гомель Тихоненко Наталья Матвеевна
0000836 Гомель г. Гомель Тихоненко Наталья Матвеевна
0000837 Гродно г. Гродно Горбачик Светлана Александровна
0000838 р-н Минский Аэропорт Минск-1 Селицкая Ирина Михайловна
0000839 Браслав г. Браслав Шатковская Марина Анатольевна
0000840 Браслав г. Браслав Шатковская Марина Анатольевна
0000841 Орша г. Орша Глушенкова Галина Валентиновна
0000842 Орша г. Орша Глушенкова Галина Валентиновна
0000843 Мозырь г. Мозырь Бернацкая Алла Анатольевна
0000844 Лида г. Лида Лопато Ольга Ивановна
0000845 Лида г. Лида Лопато Ольга Ивановна
0000846 Жодино г. Жодино Пасюкова Алла Григорьевна
0000847 р-н Мостовский д. Гудевичи Третяк Иван Эдуардович
0000848 Береза г. Береза Козеко оксана васильевна
0000849 р-н Кореличский аг. Большие Жуховичи Богуш Нина Николаевна
0000850 р-н Дятловский гп Новоельня Кардаш Анатолий Александрович
0000851 р-н Дятловский гп Новоельня Кардаш Анатолий Александрович
0000852 Борисов г. Борисов Красюков максим Анатольевич
0000853 Борисов г. Борисов Красюков максим Анатольевич
0000854 Борисов г. Борисов Красюков максим Анатольевич
0000855 Полоцк г. Полоцк Мурашова Наталья Алексеевна
0000856 Столбцы г. Столбцы Пархимович Зоя Александровна
0000857 Дятлово г. Дятлово Ермаченко Галина Ивановна
0000858 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Сакавчук Галина Алексеевна
0000859 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Сакавчук Галина Алексеевна
0000860 р-н Ошмянский аг. Краковка (Жупранский с/с) янчевская янина брониславовна
0000861 Костюковичи г. Костюковичи панькова зинаида николаевна
0000862 р-н Лидский г. Березовка Малевич Галина Петровна
0000863 Витебск г. Витебск Бугаева Кристина Юрьевна
0000864 Витебск г. Витебск Бугаева Кристина Юрьевна
0000865 Витебск г. Витебск Бугаева Кристина Юрьевна
0000866 Бобруйск г. Бобруйск Кураленя Кирилл Викторович
0000867 Бобруйск г. Бобруйск Кураленя Кирилл Викторович
0000868 р-н Березовский г. Белоозерск Самута Елена Владимировна
0000869 р-н Березовский г. Белоозерск Самута Елена Владимировна
0000870 р-н Березовский г. Белоозерск Самута Елена Владимировна
0000871 Лида г. Лида Гасанова Оксана Николаевна
0000872 Минск г. Минск Дирко Виктор Иванович
0000873 Минск г. Минск Дирко Виктор Иванович
0000874 Минск г. Минск Дирко Виктор Иванович
0000875 Минск г. Минск Дирко Виктор Иванович
0000876 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Коцур Александр Леонидович
0000877 Минск г. Минск Шичко Валентина Петровна
0000878 Минск г. Минск Шичко Валентина Петровна
0000879 Гомель г. Гомель Новикова Елена Михайловна
0000880 Гомель г. Гомель Новикова Елена Михайловна
0000881 Быхов г. Быхов Ярославская Валентина Николаевна
0000882 р-н Брестский д. Клейники (Клейниковский с/с) Дудка Наталья Владимировна
0000883 р-н Брестский д. Клейники (Клейниковский с/с) Дудка Наталья Владимировна
0000884 Витебск г. Витебск Лапунов Сергей Николаевич
0000885 Витебск г. Витебск Лапунов Сергей Николаевич
0000886 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000887 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000888 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000889 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000890 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000891 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000892 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000893 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000894 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000895 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000896 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000897 Пружаны г. Пружаны Чехачев Игорь Викторович
0000898 Новополоцк г. Новополоцк Тырышкина София Петровна
0000899 Новополоцк г. Новополоцк Тырышкина София Петровна
0000900 р-н Зельвенский д. Козловичи Садченко Мария Николаевна
0000901 Пинск г. Пинск Вахильчук Жанна Степановна
0000902 Лида г. Лида Огурцова Мария Степановна
0000903 р-н Гомельский д. Долголесье Науменко Анна Михайловна
0000904 р-н Гомельский д. Долголесье Науменко Анна Михайловна
0000905 р-н Гомельский д. Долголесье Науменко Анна Михайловна
0000906 Минск г. Минск Пасеко Ирина Павловна
0000907 р-н Дзержинский г. Фаниполь Колковский Виктор Иванович
0000908 Минск г. Минск Кажарский Сергей Федорович
0000909 Дубровно г. Дубровно Катович Ольга Сергеевна
0000910 Дубровно г. Дубровно Катович Ольга Сергеевна
0000911 Дубровно г. Дубровно Катович Ольга Сергеевна
0000912 Слуцк г. Слуцк кузьмин юрий александрович
0000913 Вилейка г. Вилейка Петровская Наталья Михайловна
0000914 Вилейка г. Вилейка Петровская Наталья Михайловна
0000915 Вилейка г. Вилейка Петровская Наталья Михайловна
0000916 Сморгонь г. Сморгонь Шакович Ирина Ивановна
0000917 Сморгонь г. Сморгонь Шакович Ирина Ивановна
0000918 Сморгонь г. Сморгонь Шакович Ирина Ивановна
0000919 Копыль г. Копыль Кухарчик Валентина Владимировна
0000920 Копыль г. Копыль Кухарчик Валентина Владимировна
0000921 Слуцк г. Слуцк счастный виктор аркадьевич
0000922 Жлобин г. Жлобин Черепанова Алеся Михайловна
0000923 Жлобин г. Жлобин Черепанова Алеся Михайловна
0000924 Слоним г. Слоним Климович Мария Владимировна
0000925 Минск г. Минск Литвин Андрей Игоревич
0000926 р-н Глубокский гп Подсвилье Янучок Екатерина Дмитриевна
0000927 р-н Глубокский гп Подсвилье Янучок Екатерина Дмитриевна
0000928 Минск г. Минск Рудько Татьяна антонова
0000929 Лельчицы гп Лельчицы Козаченко Татьяна Степановна
0000930 р-н Гродненский аг. Свислочь Чещевик Александр Николаевич
0000931 р-н Гродненский аг. Свислочь Чещевик Александр Николаевич
0000932 Витебск г. Витебск Чабан Оксана Федоровна
0000933 Гродно г. Гродно милейко мария казимировна
0000934 Ивацевичи г. Ивацевичи Особик Леонид Алексеевич
0000935 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000936 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000937 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000938 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000939 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000940 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000941 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000942 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000943 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000944 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000945 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000946 Городок г. Городок Салова Таиса Павловна
0000947 Слуцк г. Слуцк Улитина Елена Дмитриевна
0000948 Брест г. Брест Старовойтов Владимир Александрович
0000949 Брест г. Брест Старовойтов Владимир Александрович
0000950 Брест г. Брест Старовойтов Владимир Александрович
0000951 Гомель г. Гомель Шершнев Юрий Николаевич
0000952 Гомель г. Гомель Ковалев Владислав Васильевич
0000953 Речица г. Речица Кучерова Алла Александровнв
0000954 Светлогорск г. Светлогорск Гавриленко Елена Ивановна
0000955 Минск г. Минск Рожкова Алина Ивановна
0000956 Минск г. Минск Рожкова Алина Ивановна
0000957 Жодино г. Жодино Бабарика Татьяна Александровна
0000958 Гомель г. Гомель Реутенко Вера Викторовна
0000959 Гомель г. Гомель Корхова Светлана Николаевна
0000960 Гомель г. Гомель Корхова Светлана Николаевна
0000961 Несвиж г. Несвиж Вербицкая Елена Станиславовна
0000962 Несвиж г. Несвиж Вербицкая Елена Станиславовна
0000963 Славгород г. Славгород Жёлтикова Жанна Андреевна
0000964 Славгород г. Славгород Жёлтикова Жанна Андреевна
0000965 Славгород г. Славгород Жёлтикова Жанна Андреевна
0000966 Могилев г. Могилев Зайцева Светлана Петровна
0000967 Лоев гп Лоев Кулыба Светлана Петровна
0000968 Лоев гп Лоев Кулыба Светлана Петровна
0000969 Лоев гп Лоев Кулыба Светлана Петровна
0000970 Лоев гп Лоев Кулыба Светлана Петровна
0000971 Полоцк г. Полоцк Павлова Валентина Анатольевна
0000972 Полоцк г. Полоцк Павлова Валентина Анатольевна
0000973 Орша г. Орша Бражицкая Тамара Васильевна
0000974 Полоцк г. Полоцк Артеменко Татьяна Николаевна
0000975 Борисов г. Борисов Пацына Вячеслав Иванович
0000976 Борисов г. Борисов Пацына Вячеслав Иванович
0000977 Минск г. Минск Колос Александр Игоревич
0000978 Рогачев г. Рогачев Антипова Екатерина Владимеровна
0000979 Молодечно г. Молодечно Синявская Ольга Анатольевна
0000980 Молодечно г. Молодечно Синявская Ольга Анатольевна
0000981 Минск г. Минск миронович татьяна владимировна
0000982 Минск г. Минск миронович татьяна владимировна
0000983 р-н Березовский г. Белоозерск Дудюк Дмитрий Сергеевич
0000984 Минск г. Минск Яворская Анна Викторовна
0000985 Минск г. Минск Байдак Юрий Петрович
0000986 Минск г. Минск Байдак Юрий Петрович
0000987 Минск г. Минск Байдак Юрий Петрович
0000988 Минск г. Минск Кондрашев Михаил Иванович
0000989 Барановичи г. Барановичи Томчук Екатерина Анатольевна
0000990 Барановичи г. Барановичи Томчук Екатерина Анатольевна
0000991 Барановичи г. Барановичи Томчук Екатерина Анатольевна
0000992 р-н Вилейский д. Избино (Осиповичский с/с) Сенько Татьяна Ивановна
0000993 р-н Вилейский д. Избино (Осиповичский с/с) Сенько Татьяна Ивановна
0000994 Гомель г. Гомель Панькова Инна Николаевна
0000995 Гомель г. Гомель Панькова Инна Николаевна
0000996 Добруш г. Добруш Латушкин Сергей Михайлович
0000997 р-н Минский д. Лесковка (Боровлянский с/с) лепо алеся валерьевна
0000998 р-н Минский д. Лесковка (Боровлянский с/с) лепо алеся валерьевна
0000999 р-н Минский д. Лесковка (Боровлянский с/с) лепо алеся валерьевна
0001000 Могилев г. Могилев Ерошкевич Виктория Сергеевна