ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ИГРОВОЙ КОД, ПРИСВОЕННЫЙ 19 April

(ПО СОСТОЯНИЮ НА 23:59)

Тур 117

Место покупки
ГиперМолл
Покупатель
Дмитрий Юрьевич Дымов
Город
г. Минск
  • 1890297
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Дмитрий Юрьевич Дымов
    Город: г. Минск
  • 1890296
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Дмитрий Юрьевич Дымов
    Город: г. Минск
  • 1890295
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Дмитрий Юрьевич Дымов
    Город: г. Минск
  • 1890294
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Дмитрий Юрьевич Дымов
    Город: г. Минск
  • 1890293
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Дмитрий Юрьевич Дымов
    Город: г. Минск
  • 1890292
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Дмитрий Юрьевич Дымов
    Город: г. Минск

список всех Победителей «Удача в придачу!»

Выберите тур
Тур Дата розыгрыша Игровой код Ф.И.О. Населённый пункт Приз Номер приза
100 000 BYN
116 16.04.2019 0623073 Дашкевич Тареса Леонардовна д. Деновишки 100 000 BYN
50 000 BYN
116 16.04.2019 0835919 Юрков Виктор Викторович г. Речица 50 000 BYN
116 16.04.2019 0503749 Ермакова Татьяна Григорьевна г. Крупки 50 000 BYN
Автомобиль GEELY EMGRAND X7
116 16.04.2019 0842984 Катышев Иван Сергеевич гп. Шарковщина Автомобиль GEELY EMGRAND X7
116 16.04.2019 2401087 Загорская Мария Эдвардовна г. Гродно Автомобиль GEELY EMGRAND X7
116 16.04.2019 0666130 Шилёнок Инна Олеговна гп. Шарковщина Автомобиль GEELY EMGRAND X7
500 BYN
116 16.04.2019 1879052 Фицнер Михаил Леонидович д. Козенки 500 BYN 1
116 16.04.2019 1880052 Позняк Александр Григорьевич г. Минск 500 BYN 2
116 16.04.2019 1881052 Крюков Иван Алексеевич г. Витебск 500 BYN 3
116 16.04.2019 1882052 Шарох Наталья Геннадьевна аг. Лесной 500 BYN 4
116 16.04.2019 1883052 Шкрымбал Татьяна Николаевна г. Орша 500 BYN 5
116 16.04.2019 1884052 Диюк Светлана Владимировна аг. Залесье 500 BYN 6
116 16.04.2019 1885052 Жерносек Галина Петровна г. Минск 500 BYN 7
116 16.04.2019 1886052 Михальченко Тамара Владимировна г. Гомель 500 BYN 8
116 16.04.2019 1887052 Щучка Владимир Григорьевич д. Заполье 500 BYN 9
116 16.04.2019 1888052 Кохан Антон Викторович аг. Засковичи 500 BYN 10
116 16.04.2019 1889052 Кемстач Мария Егоровна г. Новополоцк 500 BYN 11
116 16.04.2019 1890052 Кухарчик Михаил Фёдорович г. Лида 500 BYN 12
116 16.04.2019 1891052 Зятикова Лариса Михайловна г. Жлобин 500 BYN 13
116 16.04.2019 1892052 Белявская Галина Николаевна г. Рогачев 500 BYN 14
116 16.04.2019 1893052 Соколова Светлана Николаевна г. Чериков 500 BYN 15
116 16.04.2019 1894052 Карпей Надежда Ивановна гп Зельва 500 BYN 16
116 16.04.2019 1895052 мотин владимир александрович г. Костюковичи 500 BYN 17
116 16.04.2019 1896052 Каравай Ольга Владимировна г. Солигорск 500 BYN 18
116 16.04.2019 1897052 Прикота Андрей Юрьевич г. Жлобин 500 BYN 19
116 16.04.2019 1898052 Шестовец Марина Александровна г. Мозырь 500 BYN 20
116 16.04.2019 1899052 кадетова людмила николаевна г. Гомель 500 BYN 21
116 16.04.2019 1900052 Васьковская Инна Ивановна д. Околица 500 BYN 22
116 16.04.2019 1901052 Менделева Тамара Николаевна г. Минск 500 BYN 23
116 16.04.2019 1902052 Грицук Людмила Викторовна г. Волковыск 500 BYN 24
116 16.04.2019 1903052 геут светлана петровна г. Витебск 500 BYN 25
116 16.04.2019 1904052 Начовкин Николай Фёдорович г. Шклов 500 BYN 26
116 16.04.2019 1905052 Дейлидко Леонида Станиславовна г. Лида 500 BYN 27
116 16.04.2019 1906052 Денисюк Игорь Васильевич г. Кобрин 500 BYN 28
116 16.04.2019 1907052 Чаевская Жанна Александровна г. Молодечно 500 BYN 29
116 16.04.2019 1908052 Бурда Елена Николаевна г. Барановичи 500 BYN 30
116 16.04.2019 1909052 Юрьченко Сергей Викторавич г. Рогачев 500 BYN 31
116 16.04.2019 1910052 Кузюкович Галина Владимировна г. Минск 500 BYN 32
116 16.04.2019 1911052 Крупенькина Александра Петровна г. Чечерск 500 BYN 33
116 16.04.2019 1912052 Козел Оксана Николавена г. Брест 500 BYN 34
116 16.04.2019 1913052 огрызко вячеслав викентьевич г. Витебск 500 BYN 35
116 16.04.2019 1914052 Востьянова Ольга Валентиновна аг. Колодищи 500 BYN 36
116 16.04.2019 1915052 Шабан Марина Николаевна п. Усяж 500 BYN 37
116 16.04.2019 1916052 Антонова Виктория Сергеевна г. Славгород 500 BYN 38
116 16.04.2019 1917052 Автухова Ирина Аркадьевна д. Белынковичи 500 BYN 39
116 16.04.2019 1918052 Чернушевич Светлана Анатольевна аг. Вежи 500 BYN 40
116 16.04.2019 1919052 Гулевич Ирина Николаевна г. Гомель 500 BYN 41
116 16.04.2019 1920052 Голушко Сергей Иванович г. Минск 500 BYN 42
116 16.04.2019 1921052 Василевская Оксана Петровна гп Глуск 500 BYN 43
116 16.04.2019 1922052 Семинская Светлана Константиновна г. Гродно 500 BYN 44
116 16.04.2019 1923052 Володченко Валентина Владимировна г. Осиповичи 500 BYN 45
116 16.04.2019 1924052 Грицева Елена Дмитриевна г. Гомель 500 BYN 46
116 16.04.2019 1925052 Сонина Наталья Александровна г. Смолевичи 500 BYN 47
116 16.04.2019 1926052 мутшаль янина андреевна аг. Вороны 500 BYN 48
116 16.04.2019 1927052 Трофимов Андрей Иванович г. Чечерск 500 BYN 49
116 16.04.2019 1928052 Шейбак Сергей Иванович гп Любча 500 BYN 50
116 16.04.2019 1929052 Зуев Николай Михайлович д. Россасно 500 BYN 51
116 16.04.2019 1930052 Левицкая Нелля Францевна г. Минск 500 BYN 52
116 16.04.2019 1931052 Рощенко Алексей Иосифович г. Брест 500 BYN 53
116 16.04.2019 1932052 Кульгавая Ирина Алексеевеа д. Особняки 500 BYN 54
116 16.04.2019 1933052 Апаланюк Вадим Николаевич г. Молодечно 500 BYN 55
116 16.04.2019 1934052 Макаров Руслан Сергеевич д. Голени 1 500 BYN 56
116 16.04.2019 1935052 Парфенюк Надежда Алексеевна г. Минск 500 BYN 57
116 16.04.2019 1936052 Киселевич Дмитрий Петрович г. Молодечно 500 BYN 58
116 16.04.2019 1937052 Короткевич Нина Валентиновна аг. Матвеевцы 500 BYN 59
116 16.04.2019 1938052 Рудая Ирина Игоревна г. Минск 500 BYN 60
116 16.04.2019 1939052 Балазёв Валентин Сергеевичч г. Речица 500 BYN 61
116 16.04.2019 1940052 Слабко Виктор Николаевич д. Дмитровичи 500 BYN 62
116 16.04.2019 1941052 Худякова Мария Вячеславовна г. Ветка 500 BYN 63
116 16.04.2019 1942052 Лобановская Галина Михайловна г. Сенно 500 BYN 64
116 16.04.2019 1943052 Ложечкина Наталья Георгиевна д. Суйково 500 BYN 65
116 16.04.2019 1944052 Карасева Анастасия Юрьевна г. Могилев 500 BYN 66
116 16.04.2019 1945052 Новикова Вера Яковлевна г. Чечерск 500 BYN 67
116 16.04.2019 1946052 Минченок Мария Аркадьевна г. Витебск 500 BYN 68
116 16.04.2019 1947052 Дедюля Ольга Викторовна г. Дзержинск 500 BYN 69
116 16.04.2019 1948052 Боровик Наталья Станиславовна г. Орша 500 BYN 70
116 16.04.2019 1949052 Луценко Марина Ивановна г. Вилейка 500 BYN 71
116 16.04.2019 1950052 Масляк Владимир Владимирович г. Дятлово 500 BYN 72
116 16.04.2019 1951052 Белодед Татьяна Демьяновна г. Полоцк 500 BYN 73
116 16.04.2019 1952052 Лифарь Елена Петровна г. Витебск 500 BYN 74
116 16.04.2019 1953052 Прохоренко Татьяна Леонидовна г. Витебск 500 BYN 75
116 16.04.2019 1954052 брусницына елена васильевна г. Могилев 500 BYN 76
116 16.04.2019 1955052 Матецкая Светлана Васильевна д. Новый Двор 500 BYN 77
116 16.04.2019 1956052 Швец Екатерина Владимировна г. Минск 500 BYN 78
116 16.04.2019 1957052 Бурова Наталия Владимировна г. Полоцк 500 BYN 79
116 16.04.2019 1958052 Камейко Игорь Михайлович г. Минск 500 BYN 80
116 16.04.2019 1959052 Бондарев Виктор Николаевич п. Победа 500 BYN 81
116 16.04.2019 1960052 Можейко Николай Григорьевич г. Рогачев 500 BYN 82
116 16.04.2019 1961052 Рончик Ольга Валентиновна г. Минск 500 BYN 83
116 16.04.2019 1962052 Козлова Светлана Николаевна г. Гомель 500 BYN 84
116 16.04.2019 1963052 Наконечнюк Василий Олегович г. Минск 500 BYN 85
116 16.04.2019 1964052 Лебединская Татьяна Владимировна аг. Озераны 500 BYN 86
116 16.04.2019 1965052 Котова Наталья Григорьевна гп Пуховичи 500 BYN 87
116 16.04.2019 1966052 Судаков Николай Алексеевич г. Речица 500 BYN 88
116 16.04.2019 1967052 дорошек валентина викторовна г. Гродно 500 BYN 89
116 16.04.2019 1968052 скочемаро георгий лаврентьевич г. Минск 500 BYN 90
116 16.04.2019 1969052 морозенко наталья олеговна г. Гомель 500 BYN 91
116 16.04.2019 1970052 Нестерова Наталья Александровна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Витебск 500 BYN 92
116 16.04.2019 1971052 Дядюшко Елена Леонидовна г. Гомель 500 BYN 93
116 16.04.2019 1972052 Воронович Тамара Владимировна д. Березки 500 BYN 94
116 16.04.2019 1973052 Горланова Валентина Ивановна г. Новополоцк 500 BYN 95
116 16.04.2019 1974052 Болдушевская Надежда Владимировна г. Минск 500 BYN 96
116 16.04.2019 1975052 Флеер Ксения Михайловна г. Могилев 500 BYN 97
116 16.04.2019 1976052 Волчкевич Ольга Антоновна д. Стукалы 500 BYN 98
116 16.04.2019 1977052 Хайтбаев Артур Абдырахманович г. Борисов 500 BYN 99
116 16.04.2019 1978052 Шевченко Лариса Владимировна г. Борисов 500 BYN 100
Сертификат 10 BYN
116 16.04.2019 0805748 Кукурузяк Павел Петрович г. Горки Сертификат 10 BYN 1
116 16.04.2019 0805848 Полхович Геннадий Николаевич г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 2
116 16.04.2019 0805948 Иванова Виктория Юрьевна г. Городок Сертификат 10 BYN 3
116 16.04.2019 0806048 Мирук Михаил Сергеевич г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 4
116 16.04.2019 0806148 Бавтрук Елена Эдуардовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 5
116 16.04.2019 0806248 Андреева Алёна Владиславовна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 6
116 16.04.2019 0806348 Кулешов Александр Владимирович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 7
116 16.04.2019 0806448 Петроченко Галина Михайловна г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 8
116 16.04.2019 0806548 Мысливец Марина Владиславовна г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 9
116 16.04.2019 0806648 Сацукевич Виктория Алексеевна г. Солигорск Сертификат 10 BYN 10
116 16.04.2019 0806748 Першин Геннадий Владимирович г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 11
116 16.04.2019 0806848 Конюшко Татьяна Николаевна г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 12
116 16.04.2019 0806948 Каминская Жанна Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 13
116 16.04.2019 0807048 Коц Дмитрий Леонидович г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 14
116 16.04.2019 0807148 Ануфриева Инна Николаевна г. Ветка Сертификат 10 BYN 15
116 16.04.2019 0807248 вознюк наталья леонидовна гп Мачулищи Сертификат 10 BYN 16
116 16.04.2019 0807348 Грушецкая Татьяна Владимировна г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 17
116 16.04.2019 0807448 Солдатов Алексей Максимович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 18
116 16.04.2019 0807548 Корчевская Светлана Борисовна п. Михановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 19
116 16.04.2019 0807648 Орлова Наталья Егоровна гп Руба Сертификат 10 BYN 20
116 16.04.2019 0807748 Лебедева Марина Александровна г. Чашники Сертификат 10 BYN 21
116 16.04.2019 0807848 Богачёв Андрей Витальевич г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 22
116 16.04.2019 0807948 Юденич Марина Эдуардовна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 23
116 16.04.2019 0808048 Кучеровский Сергей Валентинович г. Ошмяны Сертификат 10 BYN 24
116 16.04.2019 0808148 Ахрамович Марина Михайловна д. Подгорная Сертификат 10 BYN 25
116 16.04.2019 0808248 Яцковская Светлана Васильевна п. Ченки Сертификат 10 BYN 26
116 16.04.2019 0808348 Котова Марина Александровна г. Рогачев Сертификат 10 BYN 27
116 16.04.2019 0808448 Кабак Елена Николаевна г. Мядель Сертификат 10 BYN 28
116 16.04.2019 0808548 Кравцова Оксана Михайловна д. Старый Крупец Сертификат 10 BYN 29
116 16.04.2019 0808648 Кохановская Лилия Васильевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 30
116 16.04.2019 0808748 Солонович Мария Владимировна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 31
116 16.04.2019 0808848 Бортновская Елена Петровна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 32
116 16.04.2019 0808948 Караба Жанна Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 33
116 16.04.2019 0809048 Засинец Екатерина Александровна г. Мозырь Сертификат 10 BYN 34
116 16.04.2019 0809148 Баран Наташа Анатольевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 35
116 16.04.2019 0809248 Парипа Виктория Игоревна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 36
116 16.04.2019 0809348 Федорущенко Евгения Станиславовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 37
116 16.04.2019 0809448 антонович марина геннадевна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 38
116 16.04.2019 0809548 Шадрина Мария Николаевна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 39
116 16.04.2019 0809648 Барановский Алексей Олегович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 40
116 16.04.2019 0809748 Ковалева Екатерина Сергеевна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 41
116 16.04.2019 0809848 Залесская Светлана Ивановна г. Сморгонь Сертификат 10 BYN 42
116 16.04.2019 0809948 кочанова светлана евгеньевна г. Мстиславль Сертификат 10 BYN 43
116 16.04.2019 0810048 симонова ольга игоревна аг. Вишов Сертификат 10 BYN 44
116 16.04.2019 0810148 Коначевская Валентина Ивановна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 45
116 16.04.2019 0810248 Устинова Ольга Леонидовна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Добруш Сертификат 10 BYN 46
116 16.04.2019 0810348 Добриян Галина Станиславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 47
116 16.04.2019 0810448 Федоренко Ольга Николаевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 48
116 16.04.2019 0810548 кирпиченко александр николаевич аг. Вейно Сертификат 10 BYN 49
116 16.04.2019 0810648 Усова Наталья Николаевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 50
116 16.04.2019 0810748 Расолько Зинаида Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 51
116 16.04.2019 0810848 Трухнова Дарья Вячеславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 52
116 16.04.2019 0810948 Цыбульская Елена Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 53
116 16.04.2019 0811048 Торкунова Вероника Евгеньевна д. Плиса Сертификат 10 BYN 54
116 16.04.2019 0811148 Петрище Галина Михайловна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 55
116 16.04.2019 0811248 Плиско Илья Николаевич аг. Щорсы Сертификат 10 BYN 56
116 16.04.2019 0811348 Тимошенкова Виктория Викторовна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 57
116 16.04.2019 0811448 Лукашевич Гелена Антоновна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 58
116 16.04.2019 0811548 Попов Андрей Александрович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 59
116 16.04.2019 0811648 Лукьяненко Евгения Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 60
116 16.04.2019 0811748 Володько Яна Викторовна г. Дзержинск Сертификат 10 BYN 61
116 16.04.2019 0811848 Ребковец Анна Юлиановна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 62
116 16.04.2019 0811948 Цой Ирина Валерьевна п. Приднепровский Сертификат 10 BYN 63
116 16.04.2019 0812048 Фолетёнок Светлана Антоновна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 64
116 16.04.2019 0812148 Зеленюк Андрей Андреевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 65
116 16.04.2019 0812248 БЕЛАЯ НАТАЛЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 66
116 16.04.2019 0812348 Комок Елена Юльяновна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 67
116 16.04.2019 0812448 Минов Андрей Николаевич г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 68
116 16.04.2019 0812548 Горовиц Татьяна Владимировна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 69
116 16.04.2019 0812648 Фомин Олег Владимирович г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 70
116 16.04.2019 0812748 Зубкова Людмила Константиновна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 71
116 16.04.2019 0812848 Лавринович Дмитрий Леонтьевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 72
116 16.04.2019 0812948 Котов Роман Викторович г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 73
116 16.04.2019 0813048 Казимов Илья Анатольевич г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 74
116 16.04.2019 0813148 Кураш Константин Александрович г. Смолевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 75
116 16.04.2019 0813248 Шавель Юлия Анатольевна г. Узда Сертификат 10 BYN 76
116 16.04.2019 0813348 Кандыбо Андрей Васильевич г. Новолукомль Сертификат 10 BYN 77
116 16.04.2019 0813448 Матюшонок Татьяна Генадьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 78
116 16.04.2019 0813548 филипович виктор иванович аг. Луки Сертификат 10 BYN 79
116 16.04.2019 0813648 фидельский Дмитрий Николаевич г. Ивацевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 80
116 16.04.2019 0813748 Бойко Анна Васильевна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 81
116 16.04.2019 0813848 Дикая Валентина Ивановна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 82
116 16.04.2019 0813948 Яськовец Елена Юрьевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 83
116 16.04.2019 0814048 Савицкая Александровна Александровна г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 84
116 16.04.2019 0814148 Тютютников Юрий Николаевич г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 85
116 16.04.2019 0814248 Медведева Екатерина Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 86
116 16.04.2019 0814348 Петухова Лидия Николаевна п. Михановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 87
116 16.04.2019 0814448 Ушаков Дмитрий Александрович г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 88
116 16.04.2019 0814548 Миронова Анна Петровна д. Карцевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 89
116 16.04.2019 0814648 Верещако Жанна Николаевна г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 90
116 16.04.2019 0814748 Иваненко Сергей Викторович г. Рогачев Сертификат 10 BYN 91
116 16.04.2019 0814848 Иодко Иосиф Ромуальдович г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 92
116 16.04.2019 0814948 Кордюкова Любовь Дмитриевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 93
116 16.04.2019 0815048 Мушинский Артур Эдуардович г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 94
116 16.04.2019 0815148 Мясникова Эмилия Викторовна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 95
116 16.04.2019 0815248 Тимошенко Александр Викторович г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 96
116 16.04.2019 0815348 Циркунов Сергей Васильевич г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 97
116 16.04.2019 0815448 Колосовский Дмитрий Валерьевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 98
116 16.04.2019 0815548 матвеенко любовь владимировна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 99
116 16.04.2019 0815648 Юшкевич Наталья Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 100
116 16.04.2019 0815748 Дубовик Татьяна Валерьевна г. Узда Сертификат 10 BYN 101
116 16.04.2019 0815848 Чурай Анна Станиславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 102
116 16.04.2019 0815948 Мазилина Наталья Михайловна аг. Заболотье Сертификат 10 BYN 103
116 16.04.2019 0816048 Лакисов Александр Николаевич г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 104
116 16.04.2019 0816148 Сечко Елена Анатольевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 105
116 16.04.2019 0816248 Андрейчук Пётр Петрович г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 106
116 16.04.2019 0816348 Пастухова Ольга Владимировна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 107
116 16.04.2019 0816448 Лисюк Виктор Николаевич г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 108
116 16.04.2019 0816548 Кряжев Даниил Игоревич г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 109
116 16.04.2019 0816648 Бондарева Юлия Валерьевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 110
116 16.04.2019 0816748 Максимчук Наталья Леонидовна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 111
116 16.04.2019 0816848 Морозова Светлана Николаевна г. Мядель Сертификат 10 BYN 112
116 16.04.2019 0816948 Гриб Наталья Григорьевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 113
116 16.04.2019 0817048 Медведская Виктория Васильевна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 114
116 16.04.2019 0817148 Ефремов Илья Викторович
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 115
116 16.04.2019 0817248 Солтанюк Михаил Николаевич д. Большие Мотыкалы Сертификат 10 BYN 116
116 16.04.2019 0817348 Мальчевская Вероника Викторовна г. Дзержинск Сертификат 10 BYN 117
116 16.04.2019 0817448 Давидович Инга Валерьевна г. Рогачев Сертификат 10 BYN 118
116 16.04.2019 0817548 Шульга Мария Васильевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 119
116 16.04.2019 0817648 Климова Татьяна Владимировна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 120
116 16.04.2019 0817748 власов виталий викторович г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 121
116 16.04.2019 0817848 Казакова Алина Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 122
116 16.04.2019 0817948 Ковзан Юлия Петровна г. Ошмяны Сертификат 10 BYN 123
116 16.04.2019 0818048 посох виктория михайловна г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 124
116 16.04.2019 0818148 Жук Анна Александровна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 125
116 16.04.2019 0818248 Зайцев Александр Васильевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 126
116 16.04.2019 0818348 гаврилович татьяна васильевна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 127
116 16.04.2019 0818448 Жигальская Екатерина Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 128
116 16.04.2019 0818548 Мотолянец Михаил Васильевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 129
116 16.04.2019 0818648 Сыроежко Светлана Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 130
116 16.04.2019 0818748 Санникова Галина Милетьевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 131
116 16.04.2019 0818848 Пилюгина Наталья Адольфовна г. Ельск Сертификат 10 BYN 132
116 16.04.2019 0818948 Лагун Екатерина Александровна г. Старые Дороги Сертификат 10 BYN 133
116 16.04.2019 0819048 Каминская Ядвига Казимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 134
116 16.04.2019 0819148 Садовский Виталий Павлович аг. Ольшанка Сертификат 10 BYN 135
116 16.04.2019 0819248 Полоз Наталия Васильевна г. Наровля Сертификат 10 BYN 136
116 16.04.2019 0819348 Капитан Татьяна Михайловна г. Хойники Сертификат 10 BYN 137
116 16.04.2019 0819448 Ходаренок Максим Михайлович г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 138
116 16.04.2019 0819548 Царик Дмитрий Николаевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 139
116 16.04.2019 0819648 Сечко Ольга Анатольевна г. Солигорск Сертификат 10 BYN 140
116 16.04.2019 0819748 Волков Евгений Владимирович г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 141
116 16.04.2019 0819848 Жуковец Юлия Александровна г. Старые Дороги Сертификат 10 BYN 142
116 16.04.2019 0819948 Дайлид Татьяна Валерьевна п. Юбилейный Сертификат 10 BYN 143
116 16.04.2019 0820048 Шумский Сергей Вячеславович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 144
116 16.04.2019 0820148 Подгурский Александр Александрович аг. Стодоличи Сертификат 10 BYN 145
116 16.04.2019 0820248 Яцко Игорь Александрович рп Сосновый Бор Сертификат 10 BYN 146
116 16.04.2019 0820348 Хроменкова Лидия Петровна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 147
116 16.04.2019 0820448 Кушнер Наталья Анатольевна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 148
116 16.04.2019 0820548 Бурая Екатерина Игоревна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 149
116 16.04.2019 0820648 попов юрий васильевич аг. Новка Сертификат 10 BYN 150
116 16.04.2019 0820748 Лукашевич Ольга Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 151
116 16.04.2019 0820848 Пронько Александр Владимирович д. Пинковичи Сертификат 10 BYN 152
116 16.04.2019 0820948 Бышик Татьяна Павловна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 153
116 16.04.2019 0821048 Качало Татьяна Николаевна г. Мстиславль Сертификат 10 BYN 154
116 16.04.2019 0821148 Косовец Марина Дмитриевна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 155
116 16.04.2019 0821248 Тарасевич Наталья Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 156
116 16.04.2019 0821348 Муравей Виктория Сергеевна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 157
116 16.04.2019 0821448 Емельяненко Ирина Петровна г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 158
116 16.04.2019 0821548 Засенкова Татьяна Владимировна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 159
116 16.04.2019 0821648 Ананич Марина Сергеевна г. Осиповичи Сертификат 10 BYN 160
116 16.04.2019 0821748 Бобрик Анжела Иосифовна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 161
116 16.04.2019 0821848 Щемелинена Александра Ивановна г. Заславль Сертификат 10 BYN 162
116 16.04.2019 0821948 Клыга Ольга Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 163
116 16.04.2019 0822048 Юшкевич Екатерина Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 164
116 16.04.2019 0822148 Анищенко Анастасия Андреевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 165
116 16.04.2019 0822248 Веденеева Елена Игоревна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 166
116 16.04.2019 0822348 семенова светлана леонидовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 167
116 16.04.2019 0822448 Калабурдина Светлана Николаевна д. Новая Грамота Сертификат 10 BYN 168
116 16.04.2019 0822548 Аникевич Наталья Юрьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 169
116 16.04.2019 0822648 Муравьева Алла Леонидовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 170
116 16.04.2019 0822748 Гнедой Василий Васильевич аг. Гожа Сертификат 10 BYN 171
116 16.04.2019 0822848 Астренкова Марина Владимировна г. Горки Сертификат 10 BYN 172
116 16.04.2019 0822948 Карпович Ольга Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 173
116 16.04.2019 0823048 Горбачева Светлана Васильевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 174
116 16.04.2019 0823148 Семенова Анна Александровна г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 175
116 16.04.2019 0823248 Гросу Екатерина Юрьевна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 176
116 16.04.2019 0823348 Артюшевская Анна Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 177
116 16.04.2019 0823448 Криволевич Марина Владимировна д. Губерня Сертификат 10 BYN 178
116 16.04.2019 0823548 Змитрович Анастасия Викторовна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 179
116 16.04.2019 0823648 Живиневич Людмила Михайловна д. Борисы Сертификат 10 BYN 180
116 16.04.2019 0823748 Рогатко Александр Иванович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 181
116 16.04.2019 0823848 Девялтовская Ирина Иосифовна кп Нарочь Сертификат 10 BYN 182
116 16.04.2019 0823948 Шабанова Эльвира Николаевна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 183
116 16.04.2019 0824048 Вербельчук Наталья Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 184
116 16.04.2019 0824148 Лиходиевская Татьяна Владимировна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 185
116 16.04.2019 0824248 Кришталь Людмила Васильевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 186
116 16.04.2019 0824348 Лагутенко Наталья Викторовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 187
116 16.04.2019 0824448 Набиуллина Екатерина Витальевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 188
116 16.04.2019 0824548 Кивель Сергей Геннадьевич г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 189
116 16.04.2019 0824648 Хатьянова Людмила Геннадьевна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 190
116 16.04.2019 0824748 Трофименко Дарья Александровна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 191
116 16.04.2019 0824848 Владимиренко Тамара Васильевна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 192
116 16.04.2019 0824948 Оверчук Юрий Михайлович г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 193
116 16.04.2019 0825048 Шевцов Григорий Петрович п. Скориничи Сертификат 10 BYN 194
116 16.04.2019 0825148 Яскина Анастасия Олеговна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 195
116 16.04.2019 0825248 Бунас Наталья Анатольевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 196
116 16.04.2019 0825348 Короб Валерий Иванович аг. Синявка Сертификат 10 BYN 197
116 16.04.2019 0825448 Яблонская Оксана Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 198
116 16.04.2019 0825548 Бондарев Сергей Николаевич г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 199
116 16.04.2019 0825648 Юшкевич Мария Николаевна г. Белыничи Сертификат 10 BYN 200
116 16.04.2019 0825748 Родевич Екатерина Александровна г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 201
116 16.04.2019 0825848 Авдашков Александр Алексеевич г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 202
116 16.04.2019 0825948 Баборыко Оксана Михайловна г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 203
116 16.04.2019 0826048 макаренко татьяна николаевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 204
116 16.04.2019 0826148 Мандрик Игорь Иванович г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 205
116 16.04.2019 0826248 Головенчик Жанна Сергеевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 206
116 16.04.2019 0826348 Ерохова Людмила Михайловна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 207
116 16.04.2019 0826448 Вербицкий Иван Викентьевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 208
116 16.04.2019 0826548 Данилкина татьяна Алексеевна г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 209
116 16.04.2019 0826648 Кочукова Екатерина Владимировна г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 210
116 16.04.2019 0826748 Ефременко Елена Леонидовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 211
116 16.04.2019 0826848 Акулова Оксана Николаевна г. Ветка Сертификат 10 BYN 212
116 16.04.2019 0826948 Горяйнов Сергей Васильевич г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 213
116 16.04.2019 0827048 Скемиш Марина Станиславовна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 214
116 16.04.2019 0827148 Яковчук Надежда Константиновна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 215
116 16.04.2019 0827248 Свиридова Ирина Борисовна г. Осиповичи Сертификат 10 BYN 216
116 16.04.2019 0827348 манжелеев андрей николаевич г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 217
116 16.04.2019 0827448 Тарасевич Мария Вячеславовна г. Марьина Горка Сертификат 10 BYN 218
116 16.04.2019 0827548 Нарубина Марина Дмитриевна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 219
116 16.04.2019 0827648 Кочмарёва Татьяна Сергеевна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 220
116 16.04.2019 0827748 Лучкова Надежда Николаевна г. Рогачев Сертификат 10 BYN 221
116 16.04.2019 0827848 Лодята Сергей Николаевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 222
116 16.04.2019 0827948 Луговская Екатерина Викторовна аг. Люсино Сертификат 10 BYN 223
116 16.04.2019 0828048 Смирнов Антон Александрович аг. Заполье Сертификат 10 BYN 224
116 16.04.2019 0828148 Ромашко Валентина Константиновна д. Оснежицы Сертификат 10 BYN 225
116 16.04.2019 0828248 Савчук Владимир Валентинович г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 226
116 16.04.2019 0828348 Черкас Виктор Александрович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 227
116 16.04.2019 0828448 Процкая Елена Павловна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 228
116 16.04.2019 0828548 Якута Алла Леопольдовна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 229
116 16.04.2019 0828648 евтушенко тамара анатольевна п. Михановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 230
116 16.04.2019 0828748 Буравкин Олег Владимирович г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 231
116 16.04.2019 0828848 Стрекач Валентина Сергеевна д. Макаричи Сертификат 10 BYN 232
116 16.04.2019 0828948 Крючкова Наталия Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 233
116 16.04.2019 0829048 Илюкович Валерия Марьяновна г. Глубокое Сертификат 10 BYN 234
116 16.04.2019 0829148 Василевская Светлана Ивановна г. Береза Сертификат 10 BYN 235
116 16.04.2019 0829248 Бильдь Данута Иосифовна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 236
116 16.04.2019 0829348 Довнар Ирина Леонидовна г. Смолевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 237
116 16.04.2019 0829448 Осипова Ирина Владимировна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 238
116 16.04.2019 0829548 Каминская Наталья Александровна г. Круглое Сертификат 10 BYN 239
116 16.04.2019 0829648 Ляхова Галина Николаевна г. Буда-Кошелево Сертификат 10 BYN 240
116 16.04.2019 0829748 володько светлана владимировна д. Мачулищи Сертификат 10 BYN 241
116 16.04.2019 0829848 лучинович анна анатольевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 242
116 16.04.2019 0829948 Алексеева Карина Валерьевна г. Рогачев Сертификат 10 BYN 243
116 16.04.2019 0830048 Кашина Ирина Федоровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 244
116 16.04.2019 0830148 Гришин Сергей Викторович г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 245
116 16.04.2019 0830248 Волох Наталья Валентиновна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 246
116 16.04.2019 0830348 шевченко сергей семёнович г. Калинковичи Сертификат 10 BYN 247
116 16.04.2019 0830448 Солдатов Алексей Максимович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 248
116 16.04.2019 0830548 Шрамко Сергей Александрович г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 249
116 16.04.2019 0830648 Ревяко Александр Юрьевич г. Круглое Сертификат 10 BYN 250
116 16.04.2019 0830748 Щербин Светлана Петровна г. Мозырь Сертификат 10 BYN 251
116 16.04.2019 0830848 Демчук Владимир Сергеевич г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 252
116 16.04.2019 0830948 Дубовик Олег Фёдорович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 253
116 16.04.2019 0831048 Тризна Ирина Викторовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 254
116 16.04.2019 0831148 Преснякова Татьяна Преснякова г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 255
116 16.04.2019 0831248 Федин Николай Васильевич г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 256
116 16.04.2019 0831348 Жигалко Павел Юрьевич г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 257
116 16.04.2019 0831448 Абрамович Сергей Викторович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 258
116 16.04.2019 0831548 Шалабадинская Майя Иосифовна гп Свислочь Сертификат 10 BYN 259
116 16.04.2019 0831648 Волох Анна Станиславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 260
116 16.04.2019 0831748 Кот Денис Константинович г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 261
116 16.04.2019 0831848 Калашникова Лариса Владимировна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 262
116 16.04.2019 0831948 Михед Светлана Валерьевна аг. Бабиничи Сертификат 10 BYN 263
116 16.04.2019 0832048 мельничёнок олег леонидович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 264
116 16.04.2019 0832148 Подчашенко Андрей Николаевич г. Шклов Сертификат 10 BYN 265
116 16.04.2019 0832248 Костюкова Марина Васильевна г. Мстиславль Сертификат 10 BYN 266
116 16.04.2019 0832348 Костюченко Елена Ивановна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 267
116 16.04.2019 0832448 Берестень Ольга Витальевна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 268
116 16.04.2019 0832548 Бабицкая Татьяна Николаевна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 269
116 16.04.2019 0832648 Чумила Наталья Валерьевна г. Старые Дороги Сертификат 10 BYN 270
116 16.04.2019 0832748 Халевинский Вячеслав Николаевич г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 271
116 16.04.2019 0832848 Босая Александра Сергеевна д. Велевщина Сертификат 10 BYN 272
116 16.04.2019 0832948 Путикова Ирина Федоровна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 273
116 16.04.2019 0833048 Кибальчич Вера Павловна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 274
116 16.04.2019 0833148 Шуренков Виктор Николаевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 275
116 16.04.2019 0833248 Маслов Вадим Петрович г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 276
116 16.04.2019 0833348 Казакова Инна Васильевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 277
116 16.04.2019 0833448 латышева елена александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 278
116 16.04.2019 0833548 Пыж Инна Михайловна г. Солигорск Сертификат 10 BYN 279
116 16.04.2019 0833648 Сорокотяга Наталья Ивановна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 280
116 16.04.2019 0833748 Никитина Галина Васильевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 281
116 16.04.2019 0833848 лисовский андрей ромуальдович аг. Нарочь Сертификат 10 BYN 282
116 16.04.2019 0833948 Мороз Дмитрий Николаевич г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 283
116 16.04.2019 0834048 Березовик Василий Михайлович д. Копище Сертификат 10 BYN 284
116 16.04.2019 0834148 Кардымон Ольга Владимировна г. Кличев Сертификат 10 BYN 285
116 16.04.2019 0834248 Макаренко Ольга Витальевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 286
116 16.04.2019 0834348 Щерба Елена Михайловна д. Старая Метча Сертификат 10 BYN 287
116 16.04.2019 0834448 Тарасевич Людмила Анатольевна г. Мозырь Сертификат 10 BYN 288
116 16.04.2019 0834548 Гусева Людмила Чеславовна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 289
116 16.04.2019 0834648 Дрозд Егор Александрович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 290
116 16.04.2019 0834748 Лукашун Екатерина Сергеевна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 291
116 16.04.2019 0834848 Первенис Ирена Витальевна аг. Конвелишки Сертификат 10 BYN 292
116 16.04.2019 0834948 Жукова Наташа Михайловна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
д. Сидоровка Сертификат 10 BYN 293
116 16.04.2019 0835048 Кирилович Василий Николаевич г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 294
116 16.04.2019 0835148 Прушак Александр Степанович г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 295
116 16.04.2019 0835248 Азёма Людмила Сергеевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 296
116 16.04.2019 0835348 Косаковская Ирена Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 297
116 16.04.2019 0835448 Годованник Иван Владимирович г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 298
116 16.04.2019 0835548 Шупилова Томара Васильевна аг. Добрая Сертификат 10 BYN 299
116 16.04.2019 0835648 Тышкевич Александра Иосифовна д. Калдыки Сертификат 10 BYN 300
116 16.04.2019 0835748 штуро марина михайловна г. Мядель Сертификат 10 BYN 301
116 16.04.2019 0835848 Хурсан Наталия Фёдоровна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 302
116 16.04.2019 0835948 Сакута Надежда Геннадьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 303
116 16.04.2019 0836048 Хотько Илья Юрьевич аг. Бочейково Сертификат 10 BYN 304
116 16.04.2019 0836148 Сильванович Юлия Владимировна г. Столбцы Сертификат 10 BYN 305
116 16.04.2019 0836248 Ситько Евгений Евгеньевич г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 306
116 16.04.2019 0836348 Мельников Андрей Олегович г. Солигорск Сертификат 10 BYN 307
116 16.04.2019 0836448 Шерстнева Людмила Борисовна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 308
116 16.04.2019 0836548 Левковская Екатерина Виктоовна г. Мозырь Сертификат 10 BYN 309
116 16.04.2019 0836648 Реут Нина Генадьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 310
116 16.04.2019 0836748 Осипчик Олег Владимирович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 311
116 16.04.2019 0836848 Ковалева Наталья Васильевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 312
116 16.04.2019 0836948 Грицкевич Татьяна Викторовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 313
116 16.04.2019 0837048 Новицкая Наталия Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 314
116 16.04.2019 0837148 Погорелова Татьяна Германовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 315
116 16.04.2019 0837248 Матрунич Анна Ефимовна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 316
116 16.04.2019 0837348 Минчёнок Эльвира Валерьевна г. Смолевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 317
116 16.04.2019 0837448 Миронова Наталья Владимировна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 318
116 16.04.2019 0837548 Дереча Андрей Иванович г. Старые Дороги Сертификат 10 BYN 319
116 16.04.2019 0837648 Гурков Дмитрий Павлович д. Хатежино Сертификат 10 BYN 320
116 16.04.2019 0837748 Крюк Лариса Олеговна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 321
116 16.04.2019 0837848 Езерский Олег Николаевич г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 322
116 16.04.2019 0837948 Тиханович Наталья Иосифовна г. Вилейка Сертификат 10 BYN 323
116 16.04.2019 0838048 Голубович Татьяна Юрьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 324
116 16.04.2019 0838148 Голец Нина Парфеновна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 325
116 16.04.2019 0838248 Кленовская Юлия Викторовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 326
116 16.04.2019 0838348 Юсевич ирина сергеевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 327
116 16.04.2019 0838448 Оленина Наталья Дмитриевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 328
116 16.04.2019 0838548 Тройнель Светлана Васильевна г. Береза Сертификат 10 BYN 329
116 16.04.2019 0838648 Бузовкина Оксана Петровна д. Тригузи Сертификат 10 BYN 330
116 16.04.2019 0838748 Чурбанов Олег Анатольевич аг. Ерёмино Сертификат 10 BYN 331
116 16.04.2019 0838848 Алешкевич Инна Ивановна г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 332
116 16.04.2019 0838948 Залесская Светлана Михайловна г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 333
116 16.04.2019 0839048 Шибут Зоя Васильевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 334
116 16.04.2019 0839148 Готовчиц Кирилл Валентинович г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 335
116 16.04.2019 0839248 Тихонович Жанна Борисовна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 336
116 16.04.2019 0839348 Мартынникова Ольга Петровна г. Чериков Сертификат 10 BYN 337
116 16.04.2019 0839448 Шахрай Наталья Александровна п. Дружный Сертификат 10 BYN 338
116 16.04.2019 0839548 Кулешова Людмила Николаевна г. Быхов Сертификат 10 BYN 339
116 16.04.2019 0839648 Носарев Денис Юрьевича г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 340
116 16.04.2019 0839748 Бородко Валентина Георгиевна г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 341
116 16.04.2019 0839848 Хушвактов Иван Бахтиярович г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 342
116 16.04.2019 0839948 Ладорная Ирина Владимировна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 343
116 16.04.2019 0840048 Трусов Николай Викторович г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 344
116 16.04.2019 0840148 Гаврилюк Игорь Сергеевич г. Волковыск Сертификат 10 BYN 345
116 16.04.2019 0840248 Павлюкевич Елена Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 346
116 16.04.2019 0840348 ШЕПЕТЮК ВАЛЕНТИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА г. Кобрин Сертификат 10 BYN 347
116 16.04.2019 0840448 Воронов Дмитрий Олегович г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 348
116 16.04.2019 0840548 Соловей Дарья Юрьевна д. Тычинки Сертификат 10 BYN 349
116 16.04.2019 0840648 Балбуцкая Людмила Николаевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 350
116 16.04.2019 0840748 шамбагулова валентина николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 351
116 16.04.2019 0840848 Зубович Сергей Валерьевич г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 352
116 16.04.2019 0840948 Стрижак Ольга Борисовна г. Марьина Горка Сертификат 10 BYN 353
116 16.04.2019 0841048 Коломиец Любовь Сергеевна г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 354
116 16.04.2019 0841148 Пекун Татьяна Геннадьевна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 355
116 16.04.2019 0841248 Тюсенкова Наталья Ивановна аг. Горбовичи Сертификат 10 BYN 356
116 16.04.2019 0841348 Комар Владимир Григорьевич г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 357
116 16.04.2019 0841448 Титова Вера Афанасевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 358
116 16.04.2019 0841548 Карпоченко Анжела Валерьевна г. Солигорск Сертификат 10 BYN 359
116 16.04.2019 0841648 Репичев Иван Иванович гп Брагин Сертификат 10 BYN 360
116 16.04.2019 0841748 Комендант Ирина Петровна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 361
116 16.04.2019 0841848 Потапченко Геннадий Анатольевич г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 362
116 16.04.2019 0841948 Дудко Екатерина Владимировна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 363
116 16.04.2019 0842048 Федоров Павел Андреевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 364
116 16.04.2019 0842148 Абросимова Галина Анатольевна д. Заречье Сертификат 10 BYN 365
116 16.04.2019 0842248 Патеюк Надежда Владимировна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 366
116 16.04.2019 0842348 Карнацевич Светлана Петровна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 367
116 16.04.2019 0842448 Шелег Екатерина Вячеславовна д. Благовичи Сертификат 10 BYN 368
116 16.04.2019 0842548 Цубатова Лилия Михайловна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 369
116 16.04.2019 0842648 Фолынсков Андрей Алексеевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 370
116 16.04.2019 0842748 Саванович Владимир Анатольевич г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 371
116 16.04.2019 0842848 Тимощенко Виктор Валентинович г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 372
116 16.04.2019 0842948 Лукашенкова Мария Владимировна г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 373
116 16.04.2019 0843048 Побылая Ирина Анатольевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 374
116 16.04.2019 0843148 Малютина Анна Александровна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 375
116 16.04.2019 0843248 Мудоецова Алёна Сергеевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 376
116 16.04.2019 0843348 Ефимочкина Ольга Михайловна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 377
116 16.04.2019 0843448 Кулаженко Александр Иванович г. Наровля Сертификат 10 BYN 378
116 16.04.2019 0843548 Дьячок Раиса Анатольевна г. Мозырь Сертификат 10 BYN 379
116 16.04.2019 0843648 Волчкова Людмила Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 380
116 16.04.2019 0843748 Михальченя Елена Болеславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 381
116 16.04.2019 0843848 Бахар Александр Александрович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 382
116 16.04.2019 0843948 Надудик Юлия Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 383
116 16.04.2019 0844048 Новикова Ольга Антоновна аг. Озеры Сертификат 10 BYN 384
116 16.04.2019 0844148 Котик Виталий Михайлович д. Присынок Сертификат 10 BYN 385
116 16.04.2019 0844248 Колб Александр Владимирович г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 386
116 16.04.2019 0844348 Савицкая Ирина Викторовна г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 387
116 16.04.2019 0844448 Сидорович Виктория Владиславовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 388
116 16.04.2019 0844548 Суворова Оксана Владимировна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 389
116 16.04.2019 0844648 Дорошко Татьяна Казимировна г. Старые Дороги Сертификат 10 BYN 390
116 16.04.2019 0844748 Вронская Наталья Валентиновна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 391
116 16.04.2019 0844848 Харлап Жанна Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 392
116 16.04.2019 0844948 журун галина николаевна гп Хотимск Сертификат 10 BYN 393
116 16.04.2019 0845048 Ушакевич Татьяна Петровна г. Сморгонь Сертификат 10 BYN 394