ПОСЛЕДНИЙ ИГРОВОЙ КОД, ПРИСВОЕННЫЙ 21 April

(ПО СОСТОЯНИЮ НА 23:59)

Тур 117

Место покупки
ГиперМолл
Покупатель
Анастасия Дмитриевна Бельская
Город
аг. Черейщина
  • 2773292
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Анастасия Дмитриевна Бельская
    Город: аг. Черейщина
  • 2773291
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Анастасия Дмитриевна Бельская
    Город: аг. Черейщина
  • 2773290
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Анастасия Дмитриевна Бельская
    Город: аг. Черейщина
  • 2773289
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Анастасия Дмитриевна Бельская
    Город: аг. Черейщина
  • 2773288
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Анастасия Дмитриевна Бельская
    Город: аг. Черейщина
  • 2773287
    Место покупки: ГиперМолл
    Покупатель: Анастасия Дмитриевна Бельская
    Город: аг. Черейщина

список всех Победителей «Удача в придачу!»

Выберите тур
Тур Дата розыгрыша Игровой код Ф.И.О. Населённый пункт Приз Номер приза
Сертификат 10 BYN
116 16.04.2019 0945148 Гуцко Сергей Николаевич д. Вельямовичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1395
116 16.04.2019 0945248 Дашко Галина Анатольевна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 1396
116 16.04.2019 0945348 Курцерова Елена Александровна гп Городея Сертификат 10 BYN 1397
116 16.04.2019 0945448 Сидлерова Наталья Ивановна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1398
116 16.04.2019 0945548 сильванович людмила леонидовна г. Лепель Сертификат 10 BYN 1399
116 16.04.2019 0945648 Пароховник Ольга Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1400
116 16.04.2019 0945748 Масько Юлия Анатольевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1401
116 16.04.2019 0945848 Мартынова Наталья Вадимовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1402
116 16.04.2019 0945948 Рожанская Оксана Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1403
116 16.04.2019 0946048 Петрочук Людмила Александоровна г. Кричев Сертификат 10 BYN 1404
116 16.04.2019 0946148 Остапчук Мария Васильевна д. Лядец Сертификат 10 BYN 1405
116 16.04.2019 0946248 Кульчинский Дмитрий Викторович г. Глубокое Сертификат 10 BYN 1406
116 16.04.2019 0946348 Якимович Оксана Николаевна г. Давид-Городок Сертификат 10 BYN 1407
116 16.04.2019 0946448 Дорох Лидия Михайловна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 1408
116 16.04.2019 0946548 петрусенко виктория сергеевна г. Климовичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1409
116 16.04.2019 0946648 Корака Людмила Геннадьевна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 1410
116 16.04.2019 0946748 Шустова Ирина Александровна г. Добруш Сертификат 10 BYN 1411
116 16.04.2019 0946848 Шустова Ирина Александровна г. Добруш Сертификат 10 BYN 1412
116 16.04.2019 0946948 Милютина Светлана Николаевна г. Климовичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1413
116 16.04.2019 0947048 Королько Людмила Александровна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1414
116 16.04.2019 0947148 Козак Юлия Владимировна д. Горбаха Сертификат 10 BYN 1415
116 16.04.2019 0947248 Прохорова Тамара Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1416
116 16.04.2019 0947348 Пульянова Екатерина Леонидовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1417
116 16.04.2019 0947448 Аветисян Светлана Владимировна г. Смолевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1418
116 16.04.2019 0947548 Иващенко Елена Анатольевна гп Тереховка Сертификат 10 BYN 1419
116 16.04.2019 0947648 Дубяго Сергей Анатольевич д. Избино Сертификат 10 BYN 1420
116 16.04.2019 0947748 Анискевич Денис Владимирович г. Толочин Сертификат 10 BYN 1421
116 16.04.2019 0947848 Кеба Елена Сергеевна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1422
116 16.04.2019 0947948 Иванова Елена Геннадьевна аг. Ореховка Сертификат 10 BYN 1423
116 16.04.2019 0948048 Козлов Евгений Владимирович аг. Колодищи Сертификат 10 BYN 1424
116 16.04.2019 0948148 Каблаш Александр Сергеевич гп Глуск Сертификат 10 BYN 1425
116 16.04.2019 0948248 Шмелева Наталья Петровна г. Смолевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1426
116 16.04.2019 0948348 Васильева Инна Иосифовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1427
116 16.04.2019 0948448 Стасевич Григорий Владимирович аг. Мотоль Сертификат 10 BYN 1428
116 16.04.2019 0948548 Бухалко Валентина Петровна аг. Мотоль Сертификат 10 BYN 1429
116 16.04.2019 0948648 Кирпичников Роман Олегович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1430
116 16.04.2019 0948748 Жилкина Ольга Павловна д. Янушковичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1431
116 16.04.2019 0948848 Шимчик Марина Владимировна г. Береза Сертификат 10 BYN 1432
116 16.04.2019 0948948 Мислевская Наталья Владимировна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 1433
116 16.04.2019 0949048 игнатьева наталья александровна гп Хотимск Сертификат 10 BYN 1434
116 16.04.2019 0949148 Старавойтова Зинаида Лернидовна гп Хотимск Сертификат 10 BYN 1435
116 16.04.2019 0949248 моргун Анатолий евгеньевич г. Береза Сертификат 10 BYN 1436
116 16.04.2019 0949348 Шебеко Римма Болеславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1437
116 16.04.2019 0949448 Лашкевич Андрей Викторович г. Береза Сертификат 10 BYN 1438
116 16.04.2019 0949548 Останин Александр Николаевич г. Береза Сертификат 10 BYN 1439
116 16.04.2019 0949648 Камович Яна Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1440
116 16.04.2019 0949748 Шуденкова Наталья Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1441
116 16.04.2019 0949848 Курилик Лариса Антоновна г. Ганцевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1442
116 16.04.2019 0949948 игнатькова кристина валерьевна д. Рудня Сертификат 10 BYN 1443
116 16.04.2019 0950048 Будилович Светлана Леонидовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1444
116 16.04.2019 0950148 Тарарако Дмитрий Геннадьевич гп. Шарковщина Сертификат 10 BYN 1445
116 16.04.2019 0950248 Снапкова Юлия Анатольевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1446
116 16.04.2019 0950348 Субботко Алла Андреевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1447
116 16.04.2019 0950448 Косовский Петр Владимирович д. Копище Сертификат 10 BYN 1448
116 16.04.2019 0950548 Давыдова Виктория Игоревна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1449
116 16.04.2019 0950648 трубач нина сергеевна г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 1450
116 16.04.2019 0950748 Тарасенко Галина Владимировна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 1451
116 16.04.2019 0950848 самсон ольга викторовна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1452
116 16.04.2019 0950948 Бурлевич Ирина Николаевна д. Боровое Сертификат 10 BYN 1453
116 16.04.2019 0951048 Черняева Оксана Сергеевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1454
116 16.04.2019 0951148 Тетерин Игорь Александрович г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1455
116 16.04.2019 0951248 Новиченко Дарья Васильевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1456
116 16.04.2019 0951348 Братанюк Николай Николаевич г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1457
116 16.04.2019 0951448 Коржукова Алеся Анатольевна гп Хотимск Сертификат 10 BYN 1458
116 16.04.2019 0951548 кукушкина татьяна владимировна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1459
116 16.04.2019 0951648 Наривончик Дарья Вячеславовна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 1460
116 16.04.2019 0951748 Варваринец Оксана Николаевна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 1461
116 16.04.2019 0951848 Азаренко Анна Петровна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1462
116 16.04.2019 0951948 Тадеуш Елена Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1463
116 16.04.2019 0952048 Коцуба Андрей Федорович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1464
116 16.04.2019 0952148 Платонова Татьяна Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1465
116 16.04.2019 0952248 Барсук Екатерина Степановна г. Солигорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1466
116 16.04.2019 0952348 Боган Марина Николаевна гп Коханово Сертификат 10 BYN 1467
116 16.04.2019 0952448 Кулик Сандра Николаевна аг. Доры Сертификат 10 BYN 1468
116 16.04.2019 0952548 Левкович Лилия Михайловна аг. Кривичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1469
116 16.04.2019 0952648 Кашко Ирина Викторовна рп Елизово Сертификат 10 BYN 1470
116 16.04.2019 0952748 Антонова Анастасия Сергеевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1471
116 16.04.2019 0952848 Шауро Дмитрий Анатольевич г. Докшицы Сертификат 10 BYN 1472
116 16.04.2019 0952948 Данилова Екатерина Вячеславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1473
116 16.04.2019 0953048 Зотова Ольга Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1474
116 16.04.2019 0953148 Барковская Александра Геннадьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1475
116 16.04.2019 0953248 Бугавина Анастасия Степановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1476
116 16.04.2019 0953348 Ярошевич Галина Леонидовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1477
116 16.04.2019 0953448 Железнякова Алина Андреевна гп Лиозно Сертификат 10 BYN 1478
116 16.04.2019 0953548 Крупнова Наталья Сергеевна г. Осиповичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1479
116 16.04.2019 0953648 Засинец Сергей Николаевич д. Засинцы Сертификат 10 BYN 1480
116 16.04.2019 0953748 Ляховец Мария Николаевна гп Лельчицы Сертификат 10 BYN 1481
116 16.04.2019 0953848 Голомысова Наталья Владимировна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1482
116 16.04.2019 0953948 Сидорчик Виталий Анатольевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1483
116 16.04.2019 0954048 Хованская Людмила Васильевна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1484
116 16.04.2019 0954148 Данилова Татьяна Валерьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1485
116 16.04.2019 0954248 Тимофеева Марина Артуровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1486
116 16.04.2019 0954348 Иссар Сергей Михайлович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1487
116 16.04.2019 0954448 Уласик Александр Александрович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1488
116 16.04.2019 0954548 Кошевая Тамара Ивановна аг. Снов Сертификат 10 BYN 1489
116 16.04.2019 0954648 Тарасевич Елена Анатоьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1490
116 16.04.2019 0954748 Пригара Галина Егоровна д. Гороховка Сертификат 10 BYN 1491
116 16.04.2019 0954848 Литошик Павел Анатольевич д. Юшки Сертификат 10 BYN 1492
116 16.04.2019 0954948 Баравик Сергей Александрович
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Солигорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1493
116 16.04.2019 0955048 Колтаченко Тамара Павловна гп Глуша Сертификат 10 BYN 1494
116 16.04.2019 0955148 Винокурова Ксения Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1495
116 16.04.2019 0955248 Кунашкевич Денис Сергеевич д. Богатырево Сертификат 10 BYN 1496
116 16.04.2019 0955348 Москалева Ольга Николаевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1497
116 16.04.2019 0955448 Бовкун Петр Антонович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1498
116 16.04.2019 0955548 Мазур Марина Валентиновна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1499
116 16.04.2019 0955648 Лазаренко Олеся Владимировна г. Петриков Сертификат 10 BYN 1500
116 16.04.2019 0955748 Касперович Станислав Петрович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1501
116 16.04.2019 0955848 Зверева Лилия Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1502
116 16.04.2019 0955948 Марковский Владимир Людвигович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1503
116 16.04.2019 0956048 Чайков Александр Николаевич г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1504
116 16.04.2019 0956148 Матвеенко Зоя Николаевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1505
116 16.04.2019 0956248 Кудина Ольга Анатольевна г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 1506
116 16.04.2019 0956348 Иванюкович Александр Анатольевич г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1507
116 16.04.2019 0956448 Каримова Татьяна Алексеевна гп Краснополье Сертификат 10 BYN 1508
116 16.04.2019 0956548 Булацкая Ядвига Антоновна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1509
116 16.04.2019 0956648 Кузьмина Антонина Николаевна г. Добруш Сертификат 10 BYN 1510
116 16.04.2019 0956748 Севалкина Татьяна Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1511
116 16.04.2019 0956848 Коновалова Наталья Борисовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1512
116 16.04.2019 0956948 Исмаилова Лидия Кузьминична г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1513
116 16.04.2019 0957048 Матросова Наталья Юрьевна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Житковичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1514
116 16.04.2019 0957148 Кравцова Марина Сергеевна гп Тереховка Сертификат 10 BYN 1515
116 16.04.2019 0957248 Пухальская Ядвига Иосифовна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1516
116 16.04.2019 0957348 Тармола Александр Константинович аг. Нарочь Сертификат 10 BYN 1517
116 16.04.2019 0957448 Рафальчук Мария Ивановна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1518
116 16.04.2019 0957548 Костусева Людмила Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1519
116 16.04.2019 0957648 волкова тамара васильевна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 1520
116 16.04.2019 0957748 Мелещенко Максим Иванович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1521
116 16.04.2019 0957848 чубрик наталья алексеевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1522
116 16.04.2019 0957948 Калюкина Нина Васильевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1523
116 16.04.2019 0958048 Шевченко Олег Иванович г. Добруш Сертификат 10 BYN 1524
116 16.04.2019 0958148 канецкая Татьяна Михайловна аг. Долгиново Сертификат 10 BYN 1525
116 16.04.2019 0958248 Трич Наталья Михайловна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1526
116 16.04.2019 0958348 Седун Людмила Николаевна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1527
116 16.04.2019 0958448 Харитончик Елена Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1528
116 16.04.2019 0958548 Ляхор Василий Александрович г. Старые Дороги Сертификат 10 BYN 1529
116 16.04.2019 0958648 Захарченя Наталья Викторовна аг. Козловичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1530
116 16.04.2019 0958748 Цуранова Инна Ватиковна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1531
116 16.04.2019 0958848 Костюк елена евгеньевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1532
116 16.04.2019 0958948 Мирсалимова Алла Ивановна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1533
116 16.04.2019 0959048 Блинков Кирилл Александрович п. Ченки Сертификат 10 BYN 1534
116 16.04.2019 0959148 Грищенко Василий Викторович снп Буйничи Сертификат 10 BYN 1535
116 16.04.2019 0959248 рыхлицкая янина иосифовна д. Долина Сертификат 10 BYN 1536
116 16.04.2019 0959348 Хрипелевский Игорь Васильевич г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1537
116 16.04.2019 0959448 Полянина Татьяна Александровна г. Мядель Сертификат 10 BYN 1538
116 16.04.2019 0959548 Ковалевская Нина Михайловна аг. Ворняны Сертификат 10 BYN 1539
116 16.04.2019 0959648 Ракуть Данута Антоновна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1540
116 16.04.2019 0959748 Телица Людмила Владимировна гп Руба Сертификат 10 BYN 1541
116 16.04.2019 0959848 Янушкевич Валентина Федоровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1542
116 16.04.2019 0959948 Запольская Ольга Николаевна г. Березовка Сертификат 10 BYN 1543
116 16.04.2019 0960048 Малей Вероника Григорьевна аг. Раков Сертификат 10 BYN 1544
116 16.04.2019 0960148 Никулина Ольга Викторовна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1545
116 16.04.2019 0960248 Лобанова Зинаида Геннадьевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1546
116 16.04.2019 0960348 Семёнова Ольга Владимировна г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1547
116 16.04.2019 0960448 Козырева Валентина Максимовна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1548
116 16.04.2019 0960548 Вальковская Тамара Владимировна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1549
116 16.04.2019 0960648 лехтунов иван валерьевич г. Свислочь Сертификат 10 BYN 1550
116 16.04.2019 0960748 Павловская Ирина Адамовна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 1551
116 16.04.2019 0960848 Морозова Инна Александровна аг. Бильдюги Сертификат 10 BYN 1552
116 16.04.2019 0960948 Старостенко Людмила Анатольевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1553
116 16.04.2019 0961048 Смирнов Виктор Васильевич д. Тюхиничи Сертификат 10 BYN 1554
116 16.04.2019 0961148 Зайко Лилия Владимировна д. Огородники Сертификат 10 BYN 1555
116 16.04.2019 0961248 Ерыкалова Юлия Александровна г. Рогачев Сертификат 10 BYN 1556
116 16.04.2019 0961348 Писаренко Екатерина Георгиевна г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1557
116 16.04.2019 0961448 Саганович Римма Михайловна д. Глинная Сертификат 10 BYN 1558
116 16.04.2019 0961548 Блажченко Галина Аркадьевна г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1559
116 16.04.2019 0961648 Кабанович Валентина Георгиевна г. Петриков Сертификат 10 BYN 1560
116 16.04.2019 0961748 Шемякина Мария Григоревна г. Солигорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1561
116 16.04.2019 0961848 Опрышко Сергей Сергеевич г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1562
116 16.04.2019 0961948 Максименко Виктор Павлович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1563
116 16.04.2019 0962048 Лапай Людмила Георгиевна д. Галево Сертификат 10 BYN 1564
116 16.04.2019 0962148 Кацуба Виктория Александровна аг. Колпень Сертификат 10 BYN 1565
116 16.04.2019 0962248 Рыльков Максим Николаевич г. Чечерск Сертификат 10 BYN 1566
116 16.04.2019 0962348 Басик Любовь Васильевна д. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 1567
116 16.04.2019 0962448 Никитина Вера Венедиктовна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1568
116 16.04.2019 0962548 Кудрова Елена Николаенва г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1569
116 16.04.2019 0962648 Лишанкова Анна Тимофеевна г. Чаусы Сертификат 10 BYN 1570
116 16.04.2019 0962748 Цупа Надежда Васильевна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 1571
116 16.04.2019 0962848 никитина ольга васильевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1572
116 16.04.2019 0962948 Абраменко Клара Алексеевна г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 1573
116 16.04.2019 0963048 Кудря Надежда Ивановна г. Березино Сертификат 10 BYN 1574
116 16.04.2019 0963148 Макаренко Александр Викторович г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 1575
116 16.04.2019 0963248 Томилин Валерий Владимирович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1576
116 16.04.2019 0963348 Шульга Инна Викторовна г. Солигорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1577
116 16.04.2019 0963448 Астаповская Вероника Александровна г. Осиповичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1578
116 16.04.2019 0963548 Киреева Валентина Евгеньевна аг. Заозерье Сертификат 10 BYN 1579
116 16.04.2019 0963648 Бабарика Галина Николаевна г. Дятлово Сертификат 10 BYN 1580
116 16.04.2019 0963748 Андрейчук Анатолий Георгиевич аг. Турна Большая Сертификат 10 BYN 1581
116 16.04.2019 0963848 Макуцевич Тамара Константиновна аг. Колодищи Сертификат 10 BYN 1582
116 16.04.2019 0963948 Турцевич Наталья Сергеевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1583
116 16.04.2019 0964048 Гиль Виктор Николаевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1584
116 16.04.2019 0964148 Андросик Татьяна Васильевна аг. Блонь Сертификат 10 BYN 1585
116 16.04.2019 0964248 Пантелейко Наталья Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1586
116 16.04.2019 0964348 Грищечкина Надежда Алексеевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1587
116 16.04.2019 0964448 Довнар Галина Васильевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1588
116 16.04.2019 0964548 Иванов Виталий Дмитриевич г. Смолевичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1589
116 16.04.2019 0964648 Телица Лилия Васильевна г. Глубокое Сертификат 10 BYN 1590
116 16.04.2019 0964748 Костенко Иван Гаврилович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1591
116 16.04.2019 0964848 Кулицкий Алексей Александрович г. Хойники Сертификат 10 BYN 1592
116 16.04.2019 0964948 лисовская надежда николаевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1593
116 16.04.2019 0965048 Суровец Ирина Дмитриевна д. Саска Липка Сертификат 10 BYN 1594
116 16.04.2019 0965148 Мычко Ликерия Николаевна г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 1595
116 16.04.2019 0965248 Бобкова Вера Афасьевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1596
116 16.04.2019 0965348 Подголина Наталья Валерьевна г. Быхов Сертификат 10 BYN 1597
116 16.04.2019 0965448 Василюк-Захожая Таиса Николаевна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1598
116 16.04.2019 0965548 Койпиш Людмила Николаевна г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1599
116 16.04.2019 0965648 Кобель Лилия Ивановна г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1600
116 16.04.2019 0965748 Голуб Антонина Ивановна г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 1601
116 16.04.2019 0965848 Каратченя Андрей Иванович г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1602
116 16.04.2019 0965948 Гузевич Светлана Эдвардавна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1603
116 16.04.2019 0966048 Акимов Виктор Николаевич д. Урожайная Сертификат 10 BYN 1604
116 16.04.2019 0966148 Третьяков Андрей Владимирович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1605
116 16.04.2019 0966248 Чмель Галина Максимовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1606
116 16.04.2019 0966348 Шульга Надежда Николаевна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1607
116 16.04.2019 0966448 Шахлович Лариса Станиславовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1608
116 16.04.2019 0966548 Вишневская Эмилия Станиславовна д. Подболотцы Сертификат 10 BYN 1609
116 16.04.2019 0966648 Нешева Ольга Николаевна г. Крупки Сертификат 10 BYN 1610
116 16.04.2019 0966748 Соколова Галина Владимировна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1611
116 16.04.2019 0966848 Грац Елена Александровна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 1612
116 16.04.2019 0966948 калинин николай александрович аг. Новый Двор Сертификат 10 BYN 1613
116 16.04.2019 0967048 Шишпаренок Екатерина Викторовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1614
116 16.04.2019 0967148 Щеглова Татьяна Евгеньевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1615
116 16.04.2019 0967248 Зиноватная Елена Казимировна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1616
116 16.04.2019 0967348 РУДОБЕЛЬСКАЯ ВАЛЕНТИНА ФЁДОРОВНА г. Хойники Сертификат 10 BYN 1617
116 16.04.2019 0967448 Новицкая Анастасия Эдуардовна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 1618
116 16.04.2019 0967548 Луговец Вадим Вячеславович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1619
116 16.04.2019 0967648 Вихор Сергей Александрович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1620
116 16.04.2019 0967748 Самофалов Николай Егорович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1621
116 16.04.2019 0967848 Якубовский Валентин Владимерович г. Барань Сертификат 10 BYN 1622
116 16.04.2019 0967948 Ганичева Елена Геннадьевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1623
116 16.04.2019 0968048 Козлова Надежда Николаевна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 1624
116 16.04.2019 0968148 Алексеенко Александр Святославович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1625
116 16.04.2019 0968248 Микелевич Галина Антоновна гп Вороново Сертификат 10 BYN 1626
116 16.04.2019 0968348 Мешко Илона Рышардовна аг. Париж Сертификат 10 BYN 1627
116 16.04.2019 0968448 муратова наталья леонидовна аг. Устье Сертификат 10 BYN 1628
116 16.04.2019 0968548 троян наталья михайловна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 1629
116 16.04.2019 0968648 Кухарёнок Ольга Викторовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1630
116 16.04.2019 0968748 Шуппо Ольга Веньоминовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1631
116 16.04.2019 0968848 Юнашко Ирина Вацлавовна г. Ошмяны Сертификат 10 BYN 1632
116 16.04.2019 0968948 Филиппович Вера Алексеевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1633
116 16.04.2019 0969048 Бобко Алексей Владимирович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1634
116 16.04.2019 0969148 Гаринович Виктор Владимирович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1635
116 16.04.2019 0969248 Синевич Анна Сергеевна г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 1636
116 16.04.2019 0969348 Волкова Людмила Ивановна гп. Комарин Сертификат 10 BYN 1637
116 16.04.2019 0969448 Драгун Артур Валерьянович г. Браслав Сертификат 10 BYN 1638
116 16.04.2019 0969548 Шкурдюк Надежда Матвеевна д. Яченка Сертификат 10 BYN 1639
116 16.04.2019 0969648 Полуян Мария Михайловна гп Глуск Сертификат 10 BYN 1640
116 16.04.2019 0969748 Гринькова Нина Андреевна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1641
116 16.04.2019 0969848 Бузюк Таиса Евгеньевна г. Березовка Сертификат 10 BYN 1642
116 16.04.2019 0969948 Калач Сергей Федорович д Прилуки Сертификат 10 BYN 1643
116 16.04.2019 0970048 Соловьёва Оксана Викторовна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1644
116 16.04.2019 0970148 Томчик Надежда Павловна д. Знамя Сертификат 10 BYN 1645
116 16.04.2019 0970248 Руденкова Алефтина Матвеевна г. Березино Сертификат 10 BYN 1646
116 16.04.2019 0970348 шалягович ольга николаевна гп Старобин Сертификат 10 BYN 1647
116 16.04.2019 0970448 Гайфуллин Юрий Ваисович г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1648
116 16.04.2019 0970548 орлова ольга александровна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1649
116 16.04.2019 0970648 Пирожник Ольга Андреевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1650
116 16.04.2019 0970748 Закревский Антон Григорьевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1651
116 16.04.2019 0970848 Кузина Татьяна Яковлевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1652
116 16.04.2019 0970948 кузьмина светлана николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1653
116 16.04.2019 0971048 Сонич Наталья Михайловна аг. Вязынь Сертификат 10 BYN 1654
116 16.04.2019 0971148 Санюк Наталья Николаевна г. Березовка Сертификат 10 BYN 1655
116 16.04.2019 0971248 игнатчик светлана владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1656
116 16.04.2019 0971348 Теплякова Наталья Владимировна г. Дзержинск Сертификат 10 BYN 1657
116 16.04.2019 0971448 Шантыр Александр Александрович гп. Городище Сертификат 10 BYN 1658
116 16.04.2019 0971548 кульбакова татьяна анатольевна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1659
116 16.04.2019 0971648 пенязь любовь олеговна д. Прощицы Сертификат 10 BYN 1660
116 16.04.2019 0971748 Бычкова Фаина Савиновна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1661
116 16.04.2019 0971848 Умецкий Леонид Анатольевич д. Большой Межник Сертификат 10 BYN 1662
116 16.04.2019 0971948 Моисеенко Геннадий Михайлович г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1663
116 16.04.2019 0972048 Барановская Анна Игоревна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 1664
116 16.04.2019 0972148 Калинова Светлана Владимировна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1665
116 16.04.2019 0972248 шкурова людмила владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1666
116 16.04.2019 0972348 Пшеничникова Любовь Дмитриевна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 1667
116 16.04.2019 0972448 Соболева Алла Петровна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1668
116 16.04.2019 0972548 Чиликина Наталья Михайловна г. Добруш Сертификат 10 BYN 1669
116 16.04.2019 0972648 Лавриш Нина Ивановна г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 1670
116 16.04.2019 0972748 семенова валентина ивановна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 1671
116 16.04.2019 0972848 Дружкова Любовь Викторовна г. Осиповичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1672
116 16.04.2019 0972948 Сёмченко Наталья Ивановна п. Рекорд Сертификат 10 BYN 1673
116 16.04.2019 0973048 Соколовский Леонид Людвигович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1674
116 16.04.2019 0973148 Белявская Тамара Григорьевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1675
116 16.04.2019 0973248 Брезовская Софья Матвеевна г. Волковыск Сертификат 10 BYN 1676
116 16.04.2019 0973348 Малашкевич Василий Михайлович г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1677
116 16.04.2019 0973448 Гомоль Алена Васильевна д. Судники Сертификат 10 BYN 1678
116 16.04.2019 0973548 фомина анна геннадьевна г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1679
116 16.04.2019 0973648 Вербицкая Елена Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1680
116 16.04.2019 0973748 Крукович Александр Александрович д. Песчанка Сертификат 10 BYN 1681
116 16.04.2019 0973848 Довнар Зоя Дмитриевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1682
116 16.04.2019 0973948 Терехова Наталья Михайловна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1683
116 16.04.2019 0974048 Коляго Валентина Владимировна д. Мерецкие Сертификат 10 BYN 1684
116 16.04.2019 0974148 Чернявская Татьяна Васильевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1685
116 16.04.2019 0974248 Якимчук Нина Николаевна д. Боровляны Сертификат 10 BYN 1686
116 16.04.2019 0974348 Кравченко Надежда Владимировна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1687
116 16.04.2019 0974448 Масловский Александр Евгеньевич г. Несвиж Сертификат 10 BYN 1688
116 16.04.2019 0974548 Тышкевич Елена Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1689
116 16.04.2019 0974648 Давыдова Любовь Сергеевна г. Мосты Сертификат 10 BYN 1690
116 16.04.2019 0974748 Мельянцова Елена Альбериовна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1691
116 16.04.2019 0974848 Козарева Ольга Николаевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1692
116 16.04.2019 0974948 Коваленок Анастасия Сергеевна аг. Борколабово Сертификат 10 BYN 1693
116 16.04.2019 0975048 латотина елена викторовна г. Мстиславль Сертификат 10 BYN 1694
116 16.04.2019 0975148 Белобровик Светлана Сергеевна п. Михановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1695
116 16.04.2019 0975248 Керезь Римма Николаевна г. Иваново Сертификат 10 BYN 1696
116 16.04.2019 0975348 Суслов Игорь Борисович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1697
116 16.04.2019 0975448 Крокос Вера Николаевна д. Кошели Сертификат 10 BYN 1698
116 16.04.2019 0975548 Свистова Светлана Георгиевна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1699
116 16.04.2019 0975648 Радион Алина Андреевна г. Столбцы Сертификат 10 BYN 1700
116 16.04.2019 0975748 Шпилевская Наталья Александровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1701
116 16.04.2019 0975848 Зуб Николай Алексеевич г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1702
116 16.04.2019 0975948 Кулевец Виктор Адамович г. Мозырь Сертификат 10 BYN 1703
116 16.04.2019 0976048 Солдатенко Галина Вячеславовна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1704
116 16.04.2019 0976148 Ковалёнок Мария Викторовна д. Каминщина Сертификат 10 BYN 1705
116 16.04.2019 0976248 Янович Алексей Вацлавович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1706
116 16.04.2019 0976348 высоцкий тадэуш станиславович г. Сморгонь Сертификат 10 BYN 1707
116 16.04.2019 0976448 Красковская Ольга Павловна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1708
116 16.04.2019 0976548 Воронова Ирина Петровна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1709
116 16.04.2019 0976648 Бельская Людмила Павловна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1710
116 16.04.2019 0976748 Горбакова Нина Романовна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1711
116 16.04.2019 0976848 Пульмановская Алла Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1712
116 16.04.2019 0976948 Бачко Валентина Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1713
116 16.04.2019 0977048 Трапкочева Раиса Александровна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1714
116 16.04.2019 0977148 Ситникова Оксана Ивановна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 1715
116 16.04.2019 0977248 Платонова Зоя Петровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1716
116 16.04.2019 0977348 Шелег Инесса Петровна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1717
116 16.04.2019 0977448 Третьякович Ирина Дмитриевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1718
116 16.04.2019 0977548 Попова Валентина Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1719
116 16.04.2019 0977648 Яромич Ирина Владимировна г. Буда-Кошелево Сертификат 10 BYN 1720
116 16.04.2019 0977748 Сологуб Николай Владимирович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1721
116 16.04.2019 0977848 Тимофеева Татьяна Александровна г. Крупки Сертификат 10 BYN 1722
116 16.04.2019 0977948 Кониченкова Любовь Ивановна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 1723
116 16.04.2019 0978048 Максименко Степан Васильевич п. Октябрьский Сертификат 10 BYN 1724
116 16.04.2019 0978148 Капанец Татьяна Ануфриевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1725
116 16.04.2019 0978248 Лифанова Тамара Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1726
116 16.04.2019 0978348 Левицкая Марина Юрьевна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1727
116 16.04.2019 0978448 Губаревич Ирина Ивановна г. Скидель Сертификат 10 BYN 1728
116 16.04.2019 0978548 Никульшина зинаида ивановна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1729
116 16.04.2019 0978648 Андреева Татьяна Антоновна д. Большие Шиловичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1730
116 16.04.2019 0978748 пинтевин петр викторович г. Наровля Сертификат 10 BYN 1731
116 16.04.2019 0978848 Сухаревская София Ярославовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1732
116 16.04.2019 0978948 Семенков Михаил Константинович г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 1733
116 16.04.2019 0979048 Покаташкин Геннадий Леонидович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1734
116 16.04.2019 0979148 Брилевич Алексей Алексеевич г. Старые Дороги Сертификат 10 BYN 1735
116 16.04.2019 0979248 Галко Елена Витальевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1736
116 16.04.2019 0979348 Груздева Ольга Валентиновна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 1737
116 16.04.2019 0979448 Мельников Виталий Владимирович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1738
116 16.04.2019 0979548 Азниев Михаил Михайлович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1739
116 16.04.2019 0979648 Деревянко Александр Григорьевич г. Старые Дороги Сертификат 10 BYN 1740
116 16.04.2019 0979748 Буцневич Тамара Михайловна аг. Зембин Сертификат 10 BYN 1741
116 16.04.2019 0979848 Маркин Юрий Владимирович д. Светлый Бор Сертификат 10 BYN 1742
116 16.04.2019 0979948 Чекан Олег Вячеславович г. Хойники Сертификат 10 BYN 1743
116 16.04.2019 0980048 Жилевич Антонина Александровна г. Воложин Сертификат 10 BYN 1744
116 16.04.2019 0980148 Шевцова Лариса Алексеевна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1745
116 16.04.2019 0980248 Обыденник Людмила Васильевна г. Червень Сертификат 10 BYN 1746
116 16.04.2019 0980348 смолко оксана петровна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 1747
116 16.04.2019 0980448 Румянцева Елена Евгеньевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1748
116 16.04.2019 0980548 Халько Иван Яковлевич г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1749
116 16.04.2019 0980648 Чемко наталья александровна г. Осиповичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1750
116 16.04.2019 0980748 Рябикова Любовь Константиновна г. Осиповичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1751
116 16.04.2019 0980848 Яцко Алла Павловна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1752
116 16.04.2019 0980948 Лавренова Любовь Михайловна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1753
116 16.04.2019 0981048 Лукашевич Инна Николаевна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1754
116 16.04.2019 0981148 Садовская Анна Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1755
116 16.04.2019 0981248 Власова Людмила Александровна г. Узда Сертификат 10 BYN 1756
116 16.04.2019 0981348 Муравейко Татьяна Николаевна г. Любань Сертификат 10 BYN 1757
116 16.04.2019 0981448 Коско Андрей Анатольевич г. Дятлово Сертификат 10 BYN 1758
116 16.04.2019 0981548 Пашник Виктор Викторович г. Лида Сертификат 10 BYN 1759
116 16.04.2019 0981648 Лисовский Юрий Анатольевич г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1760
116 16.04.2019 0981748 Вербицкая Ирина Денисовна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1761
116 16.04.2019 0981848 Кондратьев Петр Кузьмич г. Полоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1762
116 16.04.2019 0981948 филитарин александр леонович аг. Бабиничи Сертификат 10 BYN 1763
116 16.04.2019 0982048 Исаенко Валерий Николаевич г. Жлобин Сертификат 10 BYN 1764
116 16.04.2019 0982148 Майсюк Янина Владимировна г. Мосты Сертификат 10 BYN 1765
116 16.04.2019 0982248 Камейко Алла Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1766
116 16.04.2019 0982348 Дубовик Дмитрий Николаевич г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1767
116 16.04.2019 0982448 Санюк Людмила Михайловна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1768
116 16.04.2019 0982548 Черепок Наталья Николаевна г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 1769
116 16.04.2019 0982648 Кузьменок Нина Владимировна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1770
116 16.04.2019 0982748 Родцевич Ольга Евгеньевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1771
116 16.04.2019 0982848 Гедроиц Анастасия Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1772
116 16.04.2019 0982948 Чиликина Наталья Михайловна г. Добруш Сертификат 10 BYN 1773
116 16.04.2019 0983048 Семёнова Наталья Иосифовна п. Октябрьский Сертификат 10 BYN 1774
116 16.04.2019 0983148 Алейникова Лилия Михайловна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1775
116 16.04.2019 0983248 Кеда Марина Николаевна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1776
116 16.04.2019 0983348 Канцелярчик Анастасия Олеговна г. Копыль Сертификат 10 BYN 1777
116 16.04.2019 0983448 Столяронок Сергей Милентьевич г. Глубокое Сертификат 10 BYN 1778
116 16.04.2019 0983548 мащенко галина васильевна г. Дзержинск Сертификат 10 BYN 1779
116 16.04.2019 0983648 ДУНАЕВА ЗИНАИДА МАКАРВНА г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1780
116 16.04.2019 0983748 Яцкевич Олеся Станиславовна
(сотрудник «Евроопт»)
г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1781
116 16.04.2019 0983848 Даргевич Владислав Влатсвович г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1782
116 16.04.2019 0983948 Малышиц Виктор Владимирович д. Здитово Сертификат 10 BYN 1783
116 16.04.2019 0984048 Попковская Анна Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1784
116 16.04.2019 0984148 микулич Алла владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1785
116 16.04.2019 0984248 шах Надежда Михайловна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1786
116 16.04.2019 0984348 Петрикевич Валентина Сергеевна гп Мир Сертификат 10 BYN 1787
116 16.04.2019 0984448 Галка Нина Ивановна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1788
116 16.04.2019 0984548 Мащук Тамара Даниловна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1789
116 16.04.2019 0984648 Лазовская Екатерина Станиславовна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1790
116 16.04.2019 0984748 Дьякова Софья Федоровна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1791
116 16.04.2019 0984848 Кепина Ирина Станиславовна г. Горки Сертификат 10 BYN 1792
116 16.04.2019 0984948 Горелова Галина Александровна г. Костюковичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1793
116 16.04.2019 0985048 Зевалич Зоя Васильевна г. Докшицы Сертификат 10 BYN 1794
116 16.04.2019 0985148 Кракасевич Галина Андреевна г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1795
116 16.04.2019 0985248 Леоненко Валентина Николаевна г. Мстиславль Сертификат 10 BYN 1796
116 16.04.2019 0985348 Горбачева Валентина Михайловна г. Добруш Сертификат 10 BYN 1797
116 16.04.2019 0985448 Ахунова Вера Михайловна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1798
116 16.04.2019 0985548 Кашевская Светлана Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1799
116 16.04.2019 0985648 Шпак Светлана Николаевна г. Ляховичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1800
116 16.04.2019 0985748 Сидорович Александр Васильевич г. Жодино Сертификат 10 BYN 1801
116 16.04.2019 0985848 Чернуха Тамара Петровна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1802
116 16.04.2019 0985948 Радвилович Оксана Иосифовна аг. Першаи Сертификат 10 BYN 1803
116 16.04.2019 0986048 Дамме Ольга Александровна г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1804
116 16.04.2019 0986148 Бугримович Татьяна владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1805
116 16.04.2019 0986248 Кулик Елена Ивановна г. Дзержинск Сертификат 10 BYN 1806
116 16.04.2019 0986348 Афанасьева Ирина Алексеевна г. Добруш Сертификат 10 BYN 1807
116 16.04.2019 0986448 Ржеутский Юрий Геннадьевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1808
116 16.04.2019 0986548 Лозинская Ирина Юрьевна г. Светлогорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1809
116 16.04.2019 0986648 Анисенко Любовь Дементьевна аг. Хвиневичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1810
116 16.04.2019 0986748 Бобрович Михаил Иванович д. Бакшты Сертификат 10 BYN 1811
116 16.04.2019 0986848 Самосюк Маргарита Юрьевна г. Волковыск Сертификат 10 BYN 1812
116 16.04.2019 0986948 Кучинскас Сергей Сигитасович д. Мужанка Сертификат 10 BYN 1813
116 16.04.2019 0987048 Киринцова Татьяна Зеноновна д. Огородники Сертификат 10 BYN 1814
116 16.04.2019 0987148 Земляков Владимир Петрович г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1815
116 16.04.2019 0987248 Костюкович Максим Иванович г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 1816
116 16.04.2019 0987348 Любимова Виктория Викторовна г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 1817
116 16.04.2019 0987448 Хацук Галина Григорьевна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1818
116 16.04.2019 0987548 Титова Ольга Борисовна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1819
116 16.04.2019 0987648 Лебедева Клавдия Петровна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1820
116 16.04.2019 0987748 Гузева Татьяна Андреевна г. Верхнедвинск Сертификат 10 BYN 1821
116 16.04.2019 0987848 Трубин Николай Николаевич гп Лиозно Сертификат 10 BYN 1822
116 16.04.2019 0987948 Кривулько Леонид Иванович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1823
116 16.04.2019 0988048 Руцкая Галина Михайловна д. Мархачевщина Сертификат 10 BYN 1824
116 16.04.2019 0988148 Чернова Лариса Васильевна д. Ивановка Сертификат 10 BYN 1825
116 16.04.2019 0988248 Кузуро Вероника Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1826
116 16.04.2019 0988348 Шестак Евгений Дмитриевич г. Рогачев Сертификат 10 BYN 1827
116 16.04.2019 0988448 Якимец Ольга Анатольевна г. Пинск Сертификат 10 BYN 1828
116 16.04.2019 0988548 Сафоненко Иван Владимирович д. Кузьминичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1829
116 16.04.2019 0988648 Бугаёва Людмила Павловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1830
116 16.04.2019 0988748 Пилютик Екатерина Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1831
116 16.04.2019 0988848 Долбун Татьяна Петровна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1832
116 16.04.2019 0988948 Пашкевич Владимир Андреевич г. Барань Сертификат 10 BYN 1833
116 16.04.2019 0989048 Бурбо Анна Антоновна гп. Городище Сертификат 10 BYN 1834
116 16.04.2019 0989148 Лосик Алексей Владимирович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1835
116 16.04.2019 0989248 Караваев Николай Тимофеевич г. Сморгонь Сертификат 10 BYN 1836
116 16.04.2019 0989348 Хмелевская Раиса Петровна г. Глубокое Сертификат 10 BYN 1837
116 16.04.2019 0989448 Ващебрович Татьяна Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1838
116 16.04.2019 0989548 Юревич Елена Ивановна г. Могилев Сертификат 10 BYN 1839
116 16.04.2019 0989648 Шульга Наталья Ивановна г. Мозырь Сертификат 10 BYN 1840
116 16.04.2019 0989748 СЛАУТА ЯНИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА г. Мосты Сертификат 10 BYN 1841
116 16.04.2019 0989848 Иваненко Нина Васильевна г. Рогачев Сертификат 10 BYN 1842
116 16.04.2019 0989948 Крук Надежда Николаевна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1843
116 16.04.2019 0990048 Конопляник Екатерина Ивановна д. Козенки Сертификат 10 BYN 1844
116 16.04.2019 0990148 Ходанович Ольга Викторовна аг. Новый Двор Сертификат 10 BYN 1845
116 16.04.2019 0990248 Жук Валентина Иосифовна г. Орша Сертификат 10 BYN 1846
116 16.04.2019 0990348 Дедунович Дарья Олеговна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 1847
116 16.04.2019 0990448 Новикова Инесса Васильевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1848
116 16.04.2019 0990548 Цвирко Людмила Васильевна г. Слуцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1849
116 16.04.2019 0990648 Синькова Анна Ивановна д. Тельмы-2 Сертификат 10 BYN 1850
116 16.04.2019 0990748 Стельмах Сергей Алексеевич г. Лепель Сертификат 10 BYN 1851
116 16.04.2019 0990848 Антоневич Ирина Анатолеьвна г. Борисов Сертификат 10 BYN 1852
116 16.04.2019 0990948 Балахонов Игорь Михайлович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1853
116 16.04.2019 0991048 Шурина Людмила Петровна г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1854
116 16.04.2019 0991148 Бароха Андрей Сергеевич г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1855
116 16.04.2019 0991248 Немченя Николай Михайлович д. Хильчицы Сертификат 10 BYN 1856
116 16.04.2019 0991348 Короткий Михаил Ильич п. Гатово Сертификат 10 BYN 1857
116 16.04.2019 0991448 Никулина Алла Егоровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1858
116 16.04.2019 0991548 Карамова Тамара Николаевна г. Солигорск Сертификат 10 BYN 1859
116 16.04.2019 0991648 Сакович Раиса Егоровна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1860
116 16.04.2019 0991748 Гурский Виталий Владимирович г. Чаусы Сертификат 10 BYN 1861
116 16.04.2019 0991848 Ботик Леонгина Павловна г. Слоним Сертификат 10 BYN 1862
116 16.04.2019 0991948 САСИНОВИЧ Ирина СТАНИСЛАВОВНА г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1863
116 16.04.2019 0992048 Карпиевич Олег Владимирович г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1864
116 16.04.2019 0992148 Прокопович Анна Фёдоровна гп Старобин Сертификат 10 BYN 1865
116 16.04.2019 0992248 Соловей Татьяна Вячеславовна д. Вишневка Сертификат 10 BYN 1866
116 16.04.2019 0992348 Нелюб Ирина Михайловна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1867
116 16.04.2019 0992448 БУКРЕЙ ЕЛЕНА МИХАЙЛОВНА аг. Жемчужный Сертификат 10 BYN 1868
116 16.04.2019 0992548 Батракова Ольга Анатольевна д. Козенки Сертификат 10 BYN 1869
116 16.04.2019 0992648 Белая Татьяна Петровна аг. Жорновка Сертификат 10 BYN 1870
116 16.04.2019 0992748 Дейкун Мария Викторовна г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1871
116 16.04.2019 0992848 Черепок Николай Николаевич г. Речица Сертификат 10 BYN 1872
116 16.04.2019 0992948 Чаевская Галина Анатольевнв г. Молодечно Сертификат 10 BYN 1873
116 16.04.2019 0993048 Хатылев Александр Владимирович г. Гомель Сертификат 10 BYN 1874
116 16.04.2019 0993148 черномордик татьяна михайловна аг. Бабиничи Сертификат 10 BYN 1875
116 16.04.2019 0993248 СИЛИЦКАЯ ЛЮДМИЛА ВИКТОРОВНА г. Барановичи Сертификат 10 BYN 1876
116 16.04.2019 0993348 Дингелевская Ольга Викторовна г. Свислочь Сертификат 10 BYN 1877
116 16.04.2019 0993448 Саркан Александр Иванович аг. Замосточье Сертификат 10 BYN 1878
116 16.04.2019 0993548 Чернявская Людмила Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1879
116 16.04.2019 0993648 Богданович Татьяна Васильевна г. Барань Сертификат 10 BYN 1880
116 16.04.2019 0993748 Яковлева Алла Игоревна г. Витебск Сертификат 10 BYN 1881
116 16.04.2019 0993848 Болтач Лилия Ивановна г. Щучин Сертификат 10 BYN 1882
116 16.04.2019 0993948 Крестовская Зоя Владимировна г. Брест Сертификат 10 BYN 1883
116 16.04.2019 0994048 Кулачков Александр Васильевич г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1884
116 16.04.2019 0994148 овсяник александр николаевич г. Бобруйск Сертификат 10 BYN 1885
116 16.04.2019 0994248 Соловьева Людмила Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1886
116 16.04.2019 0994348 Соболевская Нелли Владимировна г. Гродно Сертификат 10 BYN 1887
116 16.04.2019 0994448 Гуляева Анжелика Айдын-Кызы г. Новополоцк Сертификат 10 BYN 1888
116 16.04.2019 0994548 Касьянов Евгений Владимирович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1889
116 16.04.2019 0994648 Клименко Вероника Владимировна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1890
116 16.04.2019 0994748 Стреха Алла Николаевна д. Хальч Сертификат 10 BYN 1891
116 16.04.2019 0994848 Минкевич Анна Николаевна г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1892
116 16.04.2019 0994948 Гулецкая Ольга Дмитириевна г. Фаниполь Сертификат 10 BYN 1893
116 16.04.2019 0995048 Костенко Владимир Маркович г. Минск Сертификат 10 BYN 1894